the time You need

XCO dell`Olivo

Canino, Viterbo   Italy

sabato 06 dicembre 2014

Percorsi

PERCORSO UNICO - 7.0 Km

Servizi

Official TimingIscrizioni Attive

Chip

Info

CLASSIFICA

A1

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CRISTINI LUDOVICO A1 4 M 4 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 4 01:30:15.32
2 CASTELLINI LUCA A1 6 M 6 ASD VITTORIO BIKE MONTEFOGLIANO 4 01:33:32.57
3 CIUFFI REZIERE A1 12 M 12 ASD GC CANINO 4 01:40:17.75
4 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO A1 13 M 13 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 4 01:40:22.75
5 GUERRE ALBERTO A1 16 M 16 ASD TEAM 2L BIKE 4 01:44:41.75
6 COLETTA DANIELE A1 20 M 20 MTB CLUB VITERBO ASD 4 01:49:26.00
7 GIRALDO FEDERICO A1 31 M 31 MTB MONTEFIASCONE 3 01:49:12.01
8 BORGI MIRKO A1 35 M 34 ASD MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 1 00:26:41.27

A2

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RISPOLI FEDERICO A2 1 M 1 ASD SS GROSSETO 4 01:22:39.31
2 TARALLO VLADIMIRO A2 8 M 8 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 4 01:34:31.82
3 BEFANI PIERLUIGI A2 11 M 11 ASD ETRUSKABIKE 4 01:39:05.74
4 GIULIANI ALESSANDRO A2 14 M 14 ASD CICLI CARLETTI 4 01:42:54.75
5 BAFFETTI CRISTIAN A2 15 M 15 ACADEMY FITNESS CIVITAVECCHIA SSD ARL 4 01:43:00.75
6 DELLE CESE TOMMASO A2 19 M 19 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 4 01:46:34.75
7 BERTOCCINI ROBERTO A2 30 M 30 GCD FALISCO AMICI DELLA BILLA 3 01:49:12.00
8 CORBA MICHELE A2 33 M 32 MTB CLUB VITERBO ASD 2 01:03:07.23
9 MONTINO ALFIO A2 34 M 33 - 2 01:30:48.82

A3

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 GRASSI ZEFFERINO A3 2 M 2 ASD KENTO RACING TEAM 4 01:23:53.31
2 SEBASTIANELLI EMILIANO A3 3 M 3 ASD CICLI CARLETTI 4 01:26:50.32
3 MADDALONI MARCO A3 7 M 7 ASD SPORTIVA ITA-82 4 01:33:32.57
4 PENNONE STEFANO A3 9 M 9 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 4 01:34:56.82
5 POSATI LUCA A3 18 M 18 TEAM GS AVIS AMELIA ASD 4 01:46:19.75
6 DI MELCHIORRE LUCIANO A3 22 M 22 MTB CLUB VITERBO ASD 3 01:22:41.81
7 PIERMATTEI GIANLUCA A3 23 M 23 ASD MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 3 01:24:04.56
8 BONDI SIMONE A3 24 M 24 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 3 01:29:16.81
9 COSTANTINI NAZZARENO A3 26 M 26 ASD GC CANINO 3 01:37:05.74
10 FANI ROBERTO A3 27 M 27 ASD GC CANINO 3 01:40:50.75
11 BERTOCCINI RICCARDO A3 29 M 29 GCD FALISCO AMICI DELLA BILLA 3 01:49:11.99

A4

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 BORGI LORENZO A4 5 M 5 ASD MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 4 01:31:29.32
2 CAPATI CAMMINITO A4 10 M 10 CICLI MONTANINI ALICE CERAMICA FRW 4 01:35:16.32
3 CROCIONE PIERALDO A4 28 M 28 - 3 01:45:57.75
4 FUMINI DANIELE A4 36 M 35 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 1 00:29:18.96

A5

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CRESCENTINI MARCO A5 17 M 17 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 4 01:45:35.75

DIL

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 RAGONESI GIACOMO DIL 21 M 21 MTB CLUB BAGNAIA ASD 4 01:51:33.00
2 PAOLETTI ALESSIO DIL 25 M 25 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 3 01:30:41.82

DONNE

PosC Atleta Cat Pos Sesso PosS Team Giri Tempo
1 CASATI VANESSA DONNE 32 F 1 ASD TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA 2 01:02:42.73