the time You need

Bacialla Bike

Terontola di Cortona, Arezzo   Italy

domenica 08 marzo 2015

Percorsi

LUNGO - 44.6 Km

 

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

Ente

FCI

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 44.6 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:46:21.27 25,39 01:45:43.17
2 TESTI NICOLA M EL 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:48:41.01 24,84 01:48:01.01
3 DEHO MARZIO M EL 2 GS CICLI OLYMPIA 01:50:48.53 24,37 01:50:12.12
4 ROCCHETTI LEOPOLDO M EL 3 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:51:42.01 24,17 01:50:37.37
5 ROSTICCI SIMONE M EB 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:52:32.78 23,99 01:51:09.09
6 BALDUCCI MIRCO M M2 1 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 01:52:42.28 23,96 01:51:38.38
7 VALDRIGHI STEFANO M U23 1 HARD ROCK MERIDA 01:52:45.53 23,95 01:51:42.42
8 CRISI EMANUELE M U23 2 RACE MOUNTAIN PRO TEAM 01:53:09.01 23,86 01:52:06.06
9 FABBRI MATTEO M EL 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:53:29.53 23,79 01:52:24.03
10 SPINETTI MATTEO M U23 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:54:58.54 23,49 01:53:53.53
11 CORSETTI NICOLA M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:55:09.02 23,45 01:54:00.00
12 MAGI SIMONE M M1 2 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:55:14.29 23,43 01:55:14.29
13 CAPATI EROS M U23 4 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 01:57:10.54 23,04 01:56:06.06
14 CHIAIESE GIOVANNI M EL 5 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 01:57:10.80 23,04 01:56:07.40
15 VERONI MIRCO M U23 5 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:57:53.30 22,90 01:56:47.47
16 CARACCIOLO LEONARDO M ELMT 1 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 01:57:54.80 22,90 01:56:27.50
17 BONETTO EDOARDO M U23 6 DEVINCI XC TEAM 01:57:56.03 22,89 01:56:49.49
18 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 3 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:57:57.80 22,89 01:56:48.48
19 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 01:57:58.80 22,89 01:56:50.80
20 GUIDI LORENZO M ELMT 2 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 01:58:11.03 22,85 01:56:58.58
21 FERRERO DAVIDE SIMONE M U23 7 TEAM DE VINCI XC 01:59:46.55 22,54 01:58:39.55
22 CRISI ROBERTO M EL 6 ASD KENTO RACING TEAM 02:00:17.32 22,45 01:59:14.14
23 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 4 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:00:19.29 22,44 01:59:09.09
24 PASQUARELLA FABIO M ELMT 3 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:00:24.79 22,43 02:00:24.79
25 BANTI FABRIZIO M M4 2 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:00:25.80 22,42 01:59:15.20
26 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 5 STEELSBIKES 02:00:29.04 22,41 01:59:16.16
27 ROSSI LUCA M M3 1 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:00:31.79 22,40 01:59:22.79
28 MADDALONI FEDERICO M M2 3 MTB MONTECATINI 02:00:37.30 22,38 01:59:07.07
29 VESTRI RENZO M M4 3 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:00:41.80 22,37 01:59:30.70
30 BONINSEGNI LUCA M M1 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:01:24.55 22,24 01:59:48.05
31 CIARLETTI EMANUELE M M2 4 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:01:30.22 22,22 02:00:05.05
32 URBINATI LUCA M M1 7 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:01:39.30 22,19 02:00:08.20
33 SEGATORI TOMAS M JUN 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:01:53.30 22,15 02:00:48.20
34 CASELLA FRANCO M JUN 2 ASD KENTO RACING TEAM 02:02:23.55 22,06 02:01:47.47
35 GRELLI EMANUELE M M3 2 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:03:34.56 21,85 02:02:13.13
36 VIOLA PAOLO M EL 7 GC BIKESTORE RACING 02:03:41.33 21,83 02:02:34.34
37 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 4 AS CICLISSIMO BIKE 02:03:43.31 21,82 02:02:17.17
38 LISPI SIMONE M M1 8 GRUPPO MTB SIGILLO 02:03:44.81 21,82 02:02:25.51
39 MOROZZI NICOLA M M4 5 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:03:47.31 21,81 02:02:38.38
40 MIKHAILOUSKI SERGHEY M M2 5 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:03:51.56 21,80 02:02:46.56
41 BERTELLI LUCA M EL 8 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:03:51.58 21,80 02:02:45.28
42 SABATINI LUCA M U23 8 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:04:08.04 21,75 02:03:03.03
43 SERENI ALESSANDRO M JUN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:04:10.81 21,74 02:03:06.11
44 MELIS MAURIZIO M M2 6 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:04:12.04 21,74 02:03:03.03
45 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 7 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:04:24.04 21,70 02:03:09.09
46 BARTOLINI SAURO M M3 3 STEELSBIKES 02:04:44.56 21,65 02:03:35.16
47 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:04:45.23 21,64 02:03:17.17
48 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 8 ASD STAR BIKE 02:04:45.56 21,64 02:03:22.22
49 UGOLINI GIANNI M M3 4 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:04:52.81 21,62 02:03:04.71
50 STEFANELLI NICOLA M U23 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:04:56.31 21,61 02:03:55.01
51 LUCHINI NICOLA M EL 9 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:04:57.04 21,61 02:04:21.21
52 FARINELLI PAOLO M M1 9 UC PETRIGNANO 02:05:11.04 21,57 02:03:52.52
53 ZAGAGLIA MATTEO M ELMT 4 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:05:11.81 21,57 02:03:45.41
54 MANCINI ROBERTO M M1 10 STEELSBIKES 02:05:56.81 21,44 02:04:45.21
55 CELLI LUCA M ELMT 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:05:57.00 21,44 02:04:46.46
56 SEGHI DANIELE M ELMT 6 GS POCCIANTI 02:05:57.31 21,44 02:04:33.33
57 PATERNOSTER FRANCO M M5 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:06:36.04 21,33 02:05:24.24
58 GALARDINI GIANLUCA M M5 3 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:06:36.13 21,33 02:05:25.03
59 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 5 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:06:37.56 21,32 02:05:25.25
60 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 11 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:06:38.31 21,32 02:05:29.31
61 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 6 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:06:39.05 21,32 02:05:17.17
62 CODIGNONI LUCA M M2 9 ASD ANASTASI MOBILI - TEAM BIKE CERQUETO 02:06:45.04 21,30 02:04:56.56
63 CECCARELLI HENRI M M3 6 TEAM BIKESTAR RACING 02:07:12.82 21,23 02:05:55.42
64 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:07:13.82 21,22 02:06:02.02
65 MANCINI MASSIMO M M3 7 DIEFFE BIKE 02:07:14.32 21,22 02:05:38.38
66 MARINELLI FABIO M M1 13 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:07:17.57 21,21 02:05:51.51
67 BRUE´ NICOLA M ELMT 7 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:07:20.57 21,20 02:05:55.37
68 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M5 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:07:27.82 21,18 02:06:00.22
69 PROIETTI CARLO M U23 10 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:07:34.32 21,17 02:06:26.02
70 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 8 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:07:47.82 21,13 02:06:39.39
71 CARDINALI DANIELE M M2 10 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:07:55.32 21,11 02:06:06.06
72 GORIETTI MARCO M M4 7 UC PETRIGNANO 02:07:58.32 21,10 02:06:35.35
73 CARNEVALI MAICO M M1 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:08:10.58 21,07 02:07:00.48
74 STEFANINI STEFANO M ELMT 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:08:13.05 21,06 02:07:00.00
75 MINIATI LEONARDO M M3 9 ASD BY BIKE 02:08:19.82 21,04 02:06:58.12
76 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:08:27.57 21,02 02:06:57.57
77 TRABALZA ALESSIO M JUN 4 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:08:39.07 20,99 02:07:35.35
78 SCARCHINI LUCIANO M M5 5 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:08:40.32 20,98 02:07:17.17
79 NATALI LUCA M M4 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:08:50.05 20,96 02:07:22.22
80 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 9 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:08:57.82 20,94 02:07:43.52
81 CAPATI DANIELE M JUN 5 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:08:58.57 20,94 02:08:58.57
82 LOVARI LUCA M ELMT 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:08:59.83 20,93 02:07:33.73
83 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 11 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:09:23.32 20,87 02:07:52.52
84 VITALE FRANCESCO M M1 15 UC PETRIGNANO 02:09:23.82 20,87 02:07:59.12
85 FIORELLI ANGELO M M6 1 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:09:24.57 20,87 02:08:04.04
86 NERINI MATTEO M M2 12 CICLI PUCCINELLI 02:09:25.32 20,86 02:07:13.13
87 MUGELLI MATTEO M ELMT 11 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:09:30.07 20,85 02:07:41.41
88 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 6 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:10:01.31 20,77 02:08:47.47
89 GALMACCI MATTIA M M1 16 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:10:02.06 20,76 02:08:15.15
90 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:10:17.57 20,72 02:08:59.07
91 MIGLIORINI STEFANO M M3 10 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:10:40.59 20,66 02:09:26.26
92 RINALDINI PIERO M M4 10 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:10:41.82 20,66 02:10:41.82
93 MARTELLA ALFREDO M M2 13 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:10:41.92 20,66 02:09:20.82
94 BIGI MARCO M M3 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:10:48.06 20,64 02:09:03.03
95 VICIANI LEONARDO M M3 12 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:10:54.82 20,63 02:09:36.36
96 LAERA PAOLO M M5 7 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:11:00.32 20,61 02:09:46.46
97 TOMASSINI LUCA M M4 11 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 02:11:05.32 20,60 02:09:43.43
98 ARCALENI CARLO M M4 12 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:11:17.82 20,57 02:09:51.42
99 CIMOLI NICOLO´ M M1 17 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:11:20.24 20,56 02:10:00.00
100 SADOTTI LUCA M M5 8 STEELSBIKES 02:11:24.32 20,55 02:09:51.12
101 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 18 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:12:04.05 20,44 02:10:50.50
102 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:12:07.32 20,44 02:10:27.27
103 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M M4 13 CICLI TADDEI 02:12:10.57 20,43 02:10:39.57
104 BRILLI ENRICO M ELMT 13 VELOCE CLUB FIRENZE ASD 02:12:14.82 20,42 02:10:43.22
105 PERAIO MARCO M M5 9 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:12:15.32 20,42 02:10:46.12
106 CIOLI GIUSEPPE M M4 14 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:12:17.57 20,41 02:10:44.17
107 MOSCHETTI MARIO M M5 11 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:12:18.82 20,41 02:11:03.82
108 RINALDINI SILVIO M M5 10 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:12:18.82 20,41 02:10:38.38
109 LANDI CORRADO M M4 15 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:12:39.05 20,35 02:11:26.26
110 DELL´INNOCENTI ANDREA M M2 14 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:12:54.82 20,32 02:11:45.22
111 GERINI MAURIZIO M M3 13 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:13:11.83 20,27 02:11:54.73
112 MICHELI DANIELE M M2 15 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:13:53.58 20,17 02:12:21.21
113 BARTEMUCCI ANDREA M ELMT 14 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:14:01.58 20,15 02:11:49.49
114 VAGNOLI MAURO M M5 12 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:14:10.06 20,12 02:12:55.55
115 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 15 CICLI TADDEI 02:14:12.06 20,12 02:12:38.38
116 NOVELLA FERDINANDO M M1 19 ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 02:15:04.58 19,99 02:13:05.05
117 CALAMAI FRANCESCO M M4 16 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:05.33 19,99 02:13:51.03
118 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:15:22.06 19,95 02:13:55.55
119 FONTANA FABIO M M1 20 AET CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:15:51.06 19,87 02:14:29.29
120 ROSSETTI SIMONE M M1 21 GC TONDI SPORT 02:16:07.83 19,84 02:16:07.83
121 CHIARINI ALESSIO M M1 22 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:16:08.83 19,83 02:14:00.33
122 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 14 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:16:13.06 19,82 02:14:35.35
123 KONVISAROVA KRYSTYNA F DE 1 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:16:38.34 19,76 02:15:32.32
124 LEONORI FRANCESCO M M2 16 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:17:01.59 19,71 02:15:42.29
125 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 14 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:17:06.34 19,69 02:15:33.24
126 INGUI FRANCESCO M M1 23 STEELSBIKES 02:17:13.59 19,68 02:16:01.01
127 CASTELLI MARCO M JUN 6 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:17:20.07 19,66 02:15:26.26
128 BOSCHI MAURO M M4 17 ASD CICLOTECH 02:17:48.07 19,59 02:16:07.07
129 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:17:50.34 19,59 02:16:41.41
130 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 18 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:17:53.34 19,58 02:16:09.09
131 BONUCCHI ALESSANDRO M M2 17 ASD CICLOTECH 02:17:57.34 19,57 02:16:18.18
132 DICATALDO CHRISTIAN M M1 24 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 02:17:59.84 19,57 02:17:59.84
133 BONINI PIERANGELO M M2 18 ASD GS POPPI 02:18:04.59 19,56 02:16:37.37
134 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 19 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:18:07.84 19,55 02:18:07.84
135 PAGNI FABRIZIO M M4 20 MTB MONTECATINI 02:18:10.59 19,54 02:18:10.59
136 BEI DARIO M M1 25 ASD CUCCO IN BIKE 02:18:14.34 19,53 02:16:47.34
137 LUCHINI DANIELE M U23 11 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:18:18.59 19,52 02:17:42.42
138 MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCA M M1 26 ASD BY BIKE 02:18:41.07 19,47 02:16:46.46
139 GUERRA PAOLO M M5 15 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:19:30.07 19,35 02:18:07.07
140 BETTINI ANDREA M M6 4 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:19:57.84 19,29 02:18:23.14
141 NATALINI GIUSEPPE M M1 27 TEAM RODAS ASD 02:19:58.08 19,29 02:17:54.54
142 GREGORI LUCA M ELMT 16 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:20:01.26 19,28 02:18:18.18
143 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 28 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:20:06.59 19,27 02:18:46.46
144 VENTURI OTELLO M M5 16 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:20:19.34 19,24 02:18:30.30
145 CORNACCHINI MARCO M M4 21 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:20:39.07 19,20 02:19:04.04
146 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 17 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:20:39.59 19,20 02:19:05.05
147 ROSSI RICCARDO M U23 12 SCAPIN FACTORY TEAM 02:20:39.74 19,20 02:19:31.74
148 SIMONCINI MARCO M M4 22 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 02:20:39.84 19,20 02:19:17.74
149 GUZEL AKHMADULLINA F DE 2 PROTEK TEAM 02:20:40.59 19,19 02:19:33.33
150 VANGELISTI NICOLA M ELMT 18 ASD GS POPPI 02:20:41.59 19,19 02:19:15.49
151 VIVI GIANLUCA M M3 15 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:20:49.59 19,17 02:19:02.59
152 TANGANELLI LEONARDO M JUN 7 POLISPORTIVA AICS ASS SPO AR 02:21:08.34 19,13 02:20:00.14
153 DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO M JUN 8 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:21:09.34 19,13 02:20:04.04
154 BARTOLI FRANCESCO MARIA M ELMT 19 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:21:10.26 19,13 02:19:42.42
155 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M6 5 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:22.59 19,10 02:21:22.59
156 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 16 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:21:27.84 19,09 02:20:10.04
157 ROVINI GIANLUCA M M3 17 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:21:28.59 19,09 02:20:09.09
158 SCLANO ROBERTO M M4 23 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:21:28.84 19,09 02:19:40.74
159 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 24 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:21:30.07 19,08 02:19:56.56
160 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M6 6 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:21:33.34 19,07 02:19:49.49
161 GALLI LANFRANCO M M5 17 ASC CICLI CLEMENTI 02:21:34.59 19,07 02:20:12.12
162 CAROZZO MARCO M U23 13 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:21:45.59 19,05 02:20:39.39
163 CONTI LUCA M M3 18 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:21:47.34 19,04 02:19:58.14
164 COZZARI GERMANO M M4 25 UC PETRIGNANO 02:21:51.59 19,03 02:20:06.49
165 LIGI NICOLA M M3 20 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:21:53.07 19,03 02:20:00.00
166 SALIS MASSIMILIANO M M3 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:21:53.07 19,03 02:21:53.07
167 BIANCHINI GINO M M5 18 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:21:56.07 19,02 02:21:56.07
168 GRAZIUSO RAFFAELE M M4 26 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:21:58.07 19,02 02:20:37.37
169 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 27 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:22:00.34 19,01 02:20:24.24
170 SETTESOLDI ALESSANDRO M M2 19 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:22:01.07 19,01 02:20:10.10
171 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 20 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:22:17.07 18,98 02:20:46.46
172 SCARPONI CLAUDIO M M1 29 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:22:47.35 18,91 02:21:13.15
173 MORALES NICOLA M M5 19 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:23:02.35 18,88 02:21:50.50
174 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELMT 20 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:23:03.60 18,87 02:21:33.10
175 GUERRINI MARCELLO M M3 21 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:23:08.08 18,86 02:23:08.08
176 FABIANELLI ENRICO M ELMT 21 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:23:08.60 18,86 02:21:18.18
177 FABIANI GABRIELE M M2 21 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:23:18.08 18,84 02:21:57.57
178 CAMPANA GIANNI M M5 20 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:23:20.62 18,84 02:21:30.30
179 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 7 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:23:22.85 18,83 02:22:08.85
180 GORI NICOLA M M3 22 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:23:29.08 18,82 02:21:17.17
181 GALATOLO MARCO M M3 23 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:23:43.27 18,79 02:23:43.27
182 MENCATTINI STEFANO M M1 30 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:23:44.35 18,78 02:21:28.28
183 PATOKU LEC M ELMT 22 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:24:10.35 18,73 02:22:23.23
184 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO M M4 28 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:24:15.08 18,72 02:22:32.32
185 MARINI GABRIELE M M2 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:24:15.26 18,72 02:22:24.26
186 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:16.27 18,72 02:23:08.07
187 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 8 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:24:59.36 18,62 02:23:11.11
188 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 23 ASD GS POPPI 02:25:01.60 18,62 02:23:35.20
189 DOMIZI ROBERTO M M4 29 ASD RAVEN TEAM 02:25:05.86 18,61 02:25:05.86
190 NAPOLINI FRANCO M M5 21 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:25:07.62 18,61 02:23:34.34
191 CIAVARELLI PAOLO M M5 22 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:25:08.35 18,60 02:23:25.25
192 MASSACCI TIZIANO M M1 31 ASD CICLOTECH 02:25:11.08 18,60 02:23:38.38
193 ANGELETTI PIERO M M6 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:25:13.10 18,59 02:23:39.39
194 PANTI STEFANO M JUN 9 SC PEDALE SENESE 02:25:23.60 18,57 02:24:16.50
195 SANTINI MAURO M M4 30 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:25:35.85 18,55 02:24:11.65
196 SCALI ROBI M M3 24 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:25:42.85 18,53 02:23:37.55
197 MANNINI FABIO M M3 25 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:25:43.85 18,53 02:24:12.75
198 BELIA RICCARDO M M2 23 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:25:47.08 18,52 02:23:48.48
199 TIGLI LUCA M M2 24 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:25:48.35 18,52 02:23:46.46
200 CARNEVALE MARCO M M5 23 ASD CICLOTECH 02:25:54.61 18,51 02:24:14.01
201 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M M3 26 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:26:26.09 18,44 02:25:16.16
202 RENZONI FRANCESCO M M3 27 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:26:38.09 18,41 02:25:15.15
203 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 10 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:26:40.87 18,41 02:26:40.87
204 LAPINI MIRKO M M1 32 CICLISTICA GREVIGIANA 02:26:42.36 18,40 02:25:20.20
205 BRUFANI LORENZO M ELMT 24 UC PETRIGNANO 02:26:44.36 18,40 02:25:12.12
206 PINK MATTEO M JUN 10 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:26:51.27 18,39 02:25:36.36
207 MENCI EMANUELE M ELMT 25 STEELSBIKES 02:27:11.61 18,34 02:25:44.44
208 DINI MICHELE M ELMT 26 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:27:12.36 18,34 02:25:40.40
209 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:27:19.36 18,33 02:26:06.06
210 FANCIULLI CLAUDIO M ELMT 27 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:27:40.86 18,28 02:26:28.76
211 BAIOCCO DANIELE M M2 25 UC PETRIGNANO 02:28:04.86 18,24 02:26:35.16
212 BATTISTELLI GIANNI M M6 11 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:28:06.61 18,23 02:26:24.24
213 VECCHIONI LEONARDO M M1 33 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:30.09 18,18 02:28:30.09
214 BURZI RICCARDO M JUN 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:28:44.86 18,15 02:27:40.16
215 MATTESINI MICHELE M ELMT 28 F-SOLUTION BIKINGTEAM 02:28:45.87 18,15 02:28:45.87
216 NASUTO MARCO M M3 28 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:28:48.36 18,15 02:26:58.26
217 FALOMI MASSIMO M M3 29 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:28:58.10 18,12 02:27:44.44
218 BALDI JONATHAN M U23 14 ASD ZHIRAF 02:29:25.10 18,07 02:28:49.49
219 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M4 31 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:29:35.10 18,05 02:29:35.10
220 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 30 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:29:35.88 18,05 02:29:35.88
221 SCIABORDI GIANNI M M4 32 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:29:36.36 18,05 02:29:36.36
222 CORSINI ALESSANDRO M M4 33 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:29:55.10 18,01 02:28:18.18
223 FOSCOLI SERGIO M M3 31 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:30:00.11 18,00 02:27:47.01
224 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 2 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:30:09.61 17,98 02:30:09.61
225 GONNELLA NICOLA M M1 34 LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM 02:30:26.36 17,95 02:30:26.36
226 ROMANI DANIELE M JUN 12 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:30:27.86 17,95 02:29:20.06
227 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 29 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:30:34.61 17,93 02:29:08.21
228 ROSADINI LUCA M M1 35 GS CICLOSAVINESE 02:30:35.86 17,93 02:28:49.06
229 SILVESTRI DAVID M M2 26 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:30:40.61 17,92 02:28:26.01
230 MORETTI DAVIDE M JUN 13 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:30:51.88 17,90 02:28:49.08
231 ROSI OSCAR M M3 32 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:30:57.09 17,89 02:29:13.13
232 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 33 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:31:01.86 17,88 02:29:24.06
233 PERTICALI GINO M M6 12 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POLIS 02:31:04.09 17,87 02:29:37.37
234 SILVESTRI DANIELE M M1 36 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:31:07.86 17,87 02:29:35.76
235 RIGACCI MARCO M JUN 14 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:31:14.61 17,85 02:30:04.21
236 RIGACCI GIANNI M M4 34 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:31:15.10 17,85 02:29:53.10
237 SCASSAGREPPI FABIO M M5 24 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:31:45.36 17,79 02:31:45.36
238 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M1 37 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:31:47.61 17,79 02:29:57.57
239 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 13 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:32:25.62 17,71 02:32:25.62
240 CASUCCI LUIGI M M3 34 GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO ITALO 02:32:39.87 17,69 02:30:42.17
241 BALLI MANUELE M M1 38 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:32:42.62 17,68 02:31:00.62
242 NOTTOLI ALESSIO M M2 27 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:32:50.37 17,67 02:30:43.07
243 MANCINI UGO M M5 25 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:32:56.87 17,65 02:31:39.39
244 DEMI ALESSIO M M3 35 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:33:00.87 17,65 02:31:32.27
245 SPINI STEFANO M ELMT 30 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:33:00.96 17,65 02:30:42.56
246 POSATI LUCA M M4 35 GS AVIS AMELIA 02:33:03.10 17,64 02:31:31.31
247 FABBRI LUCA M M4 36 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:33:24.10 17,60 02:31:51.51
248 FANTOZZI FRANCESCO M M1 39 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:33:24.15 17,60 02:33:24.15
249 OTTAVIANI LUCA M M5 26 VELO CLUB GUBBIO 02:33:25.62 17,60 02:31:48.32
250 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M5 27 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:33:41.12 17,57 02:33:41.12
251 VANNI ANDREA M M3 36 ASD BY BIKE 02:34:02.10 17,53 02:32:38.38
252 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 28 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:34:17.62 17,50 02:32:52.42
253 ZANNOTTI MICHELE M M3 37 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:34:19.10 17,50 02:32:46.00
254 VIOLA ERNESTO M M5 28 CICLOTURISTICA MASSA MARTANA 02:34:21.37 17,49 02:32:15.15
255 GHIOTTINI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 31 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:34:42.10 17,45 02:32:43.43
256 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 29 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:43.62 17,45 02:33:21.52
257 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:45.37 17,45 02:33:30.30
258 RIALTI ALESSANDRO M M4 37 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:45.51 17,45 02:33:06.21
259 LUPI MASSIMILIANO M M5 29 ASD BY BIKE 02:34:46.89 17,45 02:33:24.24
260 BRUNI WALTER M M1 40 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:34:47.87 17,44 02:33:21.21
261 COLARIETI DANILO M M4 38 LA BASE TERNI BIKE SHOP 02:34:48.87 17,44 02:33:22.57
262 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 3 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:34:50.87 17,44 02:34:50.87
263 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 39 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:34:56.37 17,43 02:32:58.07
264 PROFETI LUCA M M5 30 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:56.39 17,43 02:33:41.41
265 SARDI MARIS M M4 40 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:35:16.37 17,39 02:33:56.27
266 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 31 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:35:20.62 17,38 02:33:25.02
267 CATALDI GIOVANNI M M5 32 ASD CICLOTECH 02:35:20.63 17,38 02:33:38.33
268 BACCI QUINTILIO M M3 38 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:35:40.88 17,34 02:34:22.58
269 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 41 STEELSBIKES 02:35:46.63 17,33 02:33:41.41
270 NASUTO NICOLA M M4 42 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:35:47.38 17,33 02:33:59.59
271 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 39 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:35:47.38 17,33 02:35:47.38
272 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M4 43 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:35:48.11 17,33 02:34:24.24
273 CALZOLARI CLAUDIO M M6 14 UC PETRIGNANO 02:35:56.38 17,32 02:34:12.08
274 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 33 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:36:05.63 17,30 02:34:47.47
275 MENNOLI FRANCESCO M ELMT 32 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:36:07.63 17,29 02:34:45.43
276 PAGGI MARCO M M1 41 TEAM MONARCA TREVI 02:36:13.63 17,28 02:34:48.03
277 ROSATI LORENZO M M5 34 UC PETRIGNANO 02:36:17.63 17,28 02:34:30.30
278 FRANCUCCI DUILIO M M6 15 TRIONO RACING TEAM 02:36:17.80 17,28 02:34:10.50
279 GUASTELLA FILIPPO M M1 42 INDIVIDUALE 02:36:17.80 17,28 02:36:17.80
280 CELLI SAMUELE M ELMT 33 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:36:27.63 17,26 02:34:52.52
281 DALLE VAGLIE NICO M ELMT 34 ASD GS POPPI 02:36:33.88 17,25 02:34:27.78
282 LANINI MIRKO M M2 30 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:36:34.38 17,25 02:34:41.28
283 NOLANO MARCO M M3 40 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:36:51.38 17,21 02:36:51.38
284 PETRUSCHI MIRCO M M2 31 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:37:12.38 17,18 02:35:20.20
285 BARDI ANDREA M M2 32 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:37:12.89 17,18 02:35:21.49
286 LANCIA LEONARDO M M6 16 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:37:18.63 17,16 02:35:06.33
287 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 41 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:37:43.11 17,12 02:36:02.02
288 MONACI ANDREA M M3 42 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:37:56.38 17,10 02:35:45.45
289 CARNEVALI MAURO M M6 17 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:38:14.38 17,06 02:37:03.03
290 MONTI CARLO M M3 43 MTB MONTECATINI 02:38:16.11 17,06 02:36:36.36
291 SPAGGIARI SIMONE M M2 33 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:38:18.11 17,06 02:36:31.31
292 FANTOZZI MARCO M M5 35 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:38:18.89 17,06 02:36:37.69
293 SILVESTRI CARLO M M5 36 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:38:19.88 17,05 02:36:41.08
294 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M4 44 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:38:21.63 17,05 02:36:51.03
295 MARABISSI FRANCESCO M M4 45 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 02:38:23.63 17,05 02:36:39.53
296 PASI CARLO M M2 34 MTB MONTECATINI 02:38:43.12 17,01 02:37:00.00
297 BIANCHI PIERLUIGI M M3 44 MTB MONTECATINI 02:38:47.15 17,00 02:37:03.03
298 BARBINI ALESSANDRO M M4 46 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:39:02.30 16,98 02:37:19.19
299 BONDI SIMONE M M3 45 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:39:12.12 16,96 02:37:44.44
300 CALVANI ROBERTO M M4 47 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 02:39:15.63 16,95 02:37:30.30
301 BRUSCHI GIACOMO M M3 46 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 02:39:21.88 16,94 02:37:15.08
302 MASSEI LEONARDO M JUN 15 SCAPIN GIOVO TEAM 02:39:23.38 16,94 02:37:07.28
303 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 35 ASD GS POPPI 02:39:25.12 16,94 02:37:23.23
304 RICCI FABIO M M2 35 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:39:26.10 16,93 02:39:26.10
305 RONCA ALESSIO M M1 43 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:39:29.15 16,93 02:37:32.15
306 NICCOLAI VALERIO M ELMT 36 TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD 02:39:29.63 16,93 02:37:35.53
307 ROSSI MASSIMO M M6 18 GC VAL DI LIMA 02:39:58.11 16,88 02:38:23.23
308 SANTIONI CLAUDIO M M5 37 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:40:05.88 16,87 02:38:09.08
309 MENCARONI PAOLO M M4 48 ASD TEAM MATE´ 02:40:09.38 16,86 02:38:12.12
310 GRAZIANI MARCO M M2 36 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:11.30 16,86 02:38:27.00
311 MONTICELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 37 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:40:17.88 16,85 02:38:37.28
312 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 44 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:37.88 16,81 02:38:34.18
313 SOPRANZI LAURA F MW1 4 SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI 02:40:38.38 16,81 02:39:09.09
314 BERTOLDI SAMUELE M M1 45 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:40:38.62 16,81 02:38:42.42
315 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 49 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:40:47.88 16,79 02:39:12.08
316 MIGLIORINI MARIO M M4 50 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:40:52.63 16,78 02:38:53.23
317 CROCCHI SIMONE M M4 51 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:40:57.11 16,78 02:39:06.06
318 BENIGNI MASSIMO M M3 47 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:40:58.88 16,77 02:40:58.88
319 DEL CHIRICO NICCOLÃ M ELMT 38 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:00.88 16,77 02:39:30.18
320 MATINI MARCO M M1 46 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:01.30 16,77 02:38:57.57
321 FOGNANI MARCO M ELMT 39 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:01.89 16,77 02:38:56.89
322 BARNI MARCO M M4 52 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:41:14.11 16,75 02:39:04.04
323 DONATI SAURO M M4 53 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:41:37.89 16,71 02:39:47.49
324 BOTTI LUCIANO M M2 37 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:41:39.11 16,70 02:39:44.01
325 COLOMBINI GIAMPIERO M M3 48 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:41:39.64 16,70 02:39:48.48
326 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 38 CICLI TADDEI 02:41:39.89 16,70 02:40:01.29
327 PALAZZETTI ANTONIO M M3 49 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:41:40.89 16,70 02:39:27.09
328 CHIAPPINI WALTER M ELMT 40 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:42:15.12 16,64 02:40:32.32
329 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 50 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:43:21.64 16,53 02:41:33.33
330 PUGLIESE LORENZO M JUN 16 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 02:43:22.12 16,53 02:42:18.02
331 BISTONI JURI M M1 47 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 02:43:40.64 16,50 02:41:54.24
332 FROSINI ERNESTINA F MW2 3 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:43:52.64 16,48 02:42:01.54
333 PASQUARELLI MARIO M M4 54 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:44:23.89 16,43 02:42:22.29
334 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M1 48 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:44:30.89 16,41 02:44:30.89
335 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 4 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:44:33.89 16,41 02:43:18.39
336 NOVELLI ALESSIO M M2 38 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:44:46.40 16,39 02:43:08.08
337 LIMONI FRANCO M M6 19 STEELSBIKES 02:44:49.90 16,38 02:42:38.50
338 FIESOLI GIUSVAN M M2 39 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:44:51.12 16,38 02:42:32.32
339 ANDREANI SERGIO M M6 20 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:45:02.40 16,36 02:43:08.08
340 CASELLI STEFANO M M4 55 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:45:37.40 16,30 02:43:27.10
341 FIORUCCI FRANCESCO M M4 56 UC PETRIGNANO 02:45:59.67 16,27 02:45:59.67
342 MAGNINI MIRCO M ELMT 41 ASD GS POPPI 02:46:08.65 16,25 02:43:56.56
343 ANTONELLI ALESSIO M M4 57 VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 02:47:45.40 16,10 02:45:35.30
344 BRUGNONI VALERIO M M2 40 SC PARLESCA RACING BIKES PG 02:47:49.40 16,09 02:46:25.25
345 PANARESE ANDREA M M1 49 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:47:56.65 16,08 02:45:58.35
346 BROGI GIANNI M M4 58 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:47:57.65 16,08 02:46:03.03
347 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 39 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:48:00.13 16,07 02:45:49.49
348 PARRETTI GABRIELE M M5 40 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:48:00.23 16,07 02:46:14.14
349 COCCHI MASSIMO M M4 59 ASD LUNIGIANA X BIKE 02:48:54.90 15,99 02:47:32.00
350 SIMONCINI SAMUELE M JUN 17 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:55.40 15,98 02:47:29.30
351 ZANGANI ALESSANDRO M M4 60 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:55.90 15,98 02:47:34.10
352 GUIDONI MASSIMO M M5 41 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:49:13.90 15,96 02:47:02.20
353 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 5 ASD GS POPPI 02:49:18.40 15,95 02:47:51.10
354 CICIONI GABRIELE M M4 61 MARSCIANO BIKE 02:49:19.13 15,95 02:47:40.40
355 MENCARELLI LUCA M M3 51 TEAM NPM ASD 02:49:25.13 15,94 02:47:15.15
356 BERTI MICHELE M M3 52 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:49:26.90 15,94 02:47:30.90
357 SCATTENA ANDREA M M1 50 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:50:06.13 15,87 02:48:20.03
358 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M3 53 ASD GS POPPI 02:50:34.90 15,83 02:48:33.70
359 ADAMI LUCIANO M M6 21 GS FRATES FILECCHIO 02:50:56.90 15,80 02:49:21.10
360 LOLLI ALESSANDRO M M3 54 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:51:01.90 15,79 02:49:24.20
361 POLVERINI GIACOMO M ELMT 42 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:51:07.40 15,78 02:49:12.10
362 BRUNETTI MASSIMILIANO M M3 55 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:51:13.90 15,77 02:51:13.90
363 ARCANGELI ADRIANO M M4 62 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 02:51:18.13 15,76 02:49:15.15
364 MORETTI DARIO M M5 42 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:51:20.65 15,76 02:49:26.26
365 SANTINI IVANO M M4 63 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:51:25.41 15,75 02:49:42.31
366 BREZZI SERGIO M M6 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:51:49.41 15,71 02:49:49.49
367 CASTELLINI MANUELE M JUN 18 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:51:51.66 15,71 02:50:27.46
368 POLCRI FILIPPO M M2 41 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:51:53.14 15,71 02:50:14.14
369 PISTELLA ANTONIO M M4 64 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:51:56.66 15,70 02:50:14.14
370 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M2 42 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:52:45.41 15,63 02:50:51.31
371 BRUGUIER GRETA F DE 3 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:52:49.41 15,62 02:51:44.44
372 NICCACCI LEONARDO M M3 56 UC PETRIGNANO 02:53:35.66 15,55 02:52:11.46
373 PETRIOLI GIAMPAOLO M M6 23 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:54:16.91 15,49 02:51:59.91
374 GIANNINI GIANPAOLO M M5 43 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:54:17.91 15,49 02:52:06.41
375 MOMELLA MOMELLI STEFANO M M3 57 ASD TESTI CICLI 02:54:37.91 15,46 02:53:01.01
376 STRAVENTA ERMANNO M M4 65 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:54:48.17 15,45 02:54:48.17
377 GATTI PAOLO M M5 44 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 02:54:59.15 15,43 02:52:40.40
378 GRIGA ZHANNA F MW2 5 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:54:59.42 15,43 02:53:26.42
379 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 66 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:55:11.92 15,41 02:52:57.72
380 GORI ROBERTO M M3 58 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 02:55:30.42 15,38 02:53:34.42
381 BASILICO ROBERTO M M4 67 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 02:55:30.67 15,38 02:53:14.17
382 FALCIANI CLAUDIO M M6 25 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:55:39.15 15,37 02:54:12.12
383 MINISGALLO GIOVANNI M M6 24 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:55:39.15 15,37 02:53:21.21
384 MORINI GIULIO M M5 45 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 02:55:39.67 15,37 02:53:32.07
385 MAMMI FILIPPO M M5 46 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 02:55:43.42 15,37 02:53:24.32
386 MANTELLI DAVID M M1 51 ASD DYNAMIS POPPINS TEAM 02:55:52.42 15,35 02:53:44.44
387 UCCELLANI ALESSANDRO M M2 43 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:56:32.67 15,29 02:54:58.07
388 NERI PAOLO M M2 44 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:57:01.42 15,25 02:55:08.08
389 LIPPI ALESSANDRO M M5 47 ENEGAN CICLI PUCCIARELLI 02:57:05.92 15,25 02:55:29.92
390 VITELLI MATTEO M M3 59 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 02:57:06.42 15,25 02:55:28.28
391 DI BATTISTA EMILIANO M M3 60 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:57:38.92 15,20 02:57:38.92
392 AMATO MASSIMO M M5 48 AS LORELI´ ASD 02:58:30.67 15,13 02:58:30.67
393 BERTI PAOLO M M1 52 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:00:26.67 14,96 02:58:30.30
394 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M M5 49 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:00:27.69 14,96 02:59:02.29
395 SENSI ANDREA M ELMT 43 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:00:28.15 14,96 02:58:12.12
396 MIGLIORINI FABIO M M5 50 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:00:32.92 14,96 02:58:23.52
397 MANCINI STEFANO M M5 51 ASD CICLOTECH 03:01:14.16 14,90 02:59:36.36
398 BELARDI MIRCO M M2 45 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:01:28.93 14,88 03:01:28.93
399 ROSSI JURI M M3 61 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:01:28.94 14,88 02:59:31.34
400 TESTA GIUSEPPE M M5 52 GS CASTELTROSINO SUPERBIKE 03:01:54.68 14,84 02:59:36.08
401 GADANI DANIELE M M1 53 STEELSBIKES 03:02:12.18 14,82 03:00:28.28
402 SPACCAMONTI CLAUDIO M M3 62 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:02:15.18 14,81 03:00:00.18
403 AMADI FABIO M M3 63 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:02:15.68 14,81 02:59:59.18
404 BACCI GINO M M4 68 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:03:23.43 14,72 03:01:09.09
405 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M EL 10 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 03:03:34.68 14,71 03:02:29.29
406 BENEVENTO MARILENA F MW2 6 ASD CICLOSOVIGLIANA 03:04:32.44 14,63 03:03:16.16
407 SPALLETTA STEFANO M M7 1 ASD CICLOTECH 03:05:05.69 14,59 03:03:24.29
408 MARZI VITTORIO M M3 64 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:05:51.69 14,53 03:04:01.01
409 SUCCHIELLI FRANCESCO M M3 65 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:07:30.18 14,40 03:05:49.49
410 MAGNELLI CESARE M M6 26 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:08:26.44 14,33 03:08:26.44
411 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO M M1 54 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:08:26.45 14,33 03:08:26.45
412 PALONI LUCA M M3 66 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:09:32.94 14,25 03:07:57.64
413 NANA GIANLUCA M M2 46 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:10:01.44 14,21 03:07:43.14
414 SANTIONI ALEX M ELMT 44 GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO 03:14:43.38 13,87 03:12:44.44
415 FABILLI THOMAS M M1 55 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 03:14:49.19 13,86 03:13:05.09
416 BULAI SIMONE M M1 56 POLISPORTIVA VAL DI LORETO 03:15:40.71 13,80 03:15:40.71
417 CAPALBO DOMENICO M M4 69 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 03:16:53.72 13,71 03:14:47.47
418 MAROTTA LUIGI M JUN 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:18:21.96 13,61 03:16:28.46
419 SODI PAOLO M M3 67 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 03:18:35.96 13,60 03:16:19.86
420 TOSI PAOLO M M4 70 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 03:18:51.19 13,58 03:17:17.19
421 MARINUCCI MASSIMILIANO M M4 71 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:20:55.20 13,44 03:19:19.19
422 CLEMENTE GIANLUCA M M6 27 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:21:19.47 13,41 03:19:07.07
423 ROSSI GIULIANO M M6 28 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:24:52.21 13,18 03:24:52.21
424 ROSSI SILVIO M M5 53 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:24:52.21 13,18 03:23:14.14
425 MARINI ALESSANDRO M M5 54 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:26:26.22 13,08 03:24:04.04
426 VIRGILIO ANDREA M M3 68 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:27:52.98 12,99 03:25:38.98
427 LODOVICHI FEDERICO M M1 57 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 03:28:20.11 12,96 03:26:20.01
428 DAGHINI CHRISTIAN M JUN 20 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:46:20.00 11,93 03:44:12.12
429 D´AMORE MARIO M M5 55 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:46:22.00 11,93 03:44:00.00
430 GORI LEONARDO M M1 58 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:46:23.00 11,93 03:44:15.15
431 D´AMORE LORIS M JUN 21 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 03:46:23.00 11,93 03:44:30.30

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 MELONI CRISTIANO M M3 1 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 01:13:52.45 20,31 01:12:08.08
2 PINK PHILIP M ALL 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:14:09.20 20,23 01:12:24.00
3 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:16:38.46 19,57 01:15:09.36
4 FRAGAI GIANLUCA M M4 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:16:55.46 19,50 01:15:44.06
5 RINALDINI NICCOLO M ALL 2 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:17:53.71 19,26 01:16:07.41
6 CATALDI ALESSANDRO M ALL 3 ASD RAVEN TEAM 01:18:02.21 19,22 01:16:15.15
7 BERTINI VALERIO M M7 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 01:18:14.46 19,17 01:16:48.36
8 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M4 2 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 01:18:17.23 19,16 01:16:32.03
9 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M7 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:19:21.47 18,90 01:18:07.17
10 CENNI ALESSANDRO M M4 3 MTB CASENTINO ASD 01:19:45.47 18,81 01:17:54.54
11 CAPECCHI LUCA M ALL 4 P. TRAINING RACING TEAM 01:21:23.47 18,43 01:19:26.26
12 SEVERI MATTEO M ALL 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:22:21.99 18,21 01:20:38.89
13 BIAGIONI NICOLA M ALL 6 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 01:22:23.99 18,21 01:20:08.89
14 MASSIMI SIMONE M ALL 7 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 01:22:27.47 18,19 01:20:29.17
15 SABATINI DANIELE M ES 1 MTB GROTTE DI CASTRO 01:22:28.14 18,19 01:20:39.04
16 MAZZI MASSIMO M M7 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 01:23:05.95 18,05 01:21:40.75
17 MEACCI NICO M CT 1 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 01:23:24.95 17,99 01:21:32.35
18 CALI ALESSANDRO M ALL 8 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:24:44.47 17,70 01:22:46.46
19 TRASENNI ANDREA M CT 2 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:26:04.48 17,43 01:24:03.03
20 BIACCO FILIPPO M CT 3 ASSO BIKE 01:26:14.23 17,39 01:23:57.57
21 DONATI LEONARDO M JUN 1 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 01:26:14.96 17,39 01:26:14.96
22 ROSSI LUCIANO M M5 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:26:24.48 17,36 01:25:07.18
23 AREZZINI IACOPO M ELMT 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:27:34.23 17,13 01:26:18.13
24 CENCINI SIMONE M M3 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:27:39.15 17,11 01:26:23.23
25 TANCI ANDREA M M1 1 ASD GS POPPI 01:28:04.96 17,03 01:26:02.36
26 GIORGI ROBERTO M M7 5 CICLI TADDEI 01:29:15.97 16,81 01:27:40.17
27 MOSCOLONI GABRIELE M M4 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:29:43.24 16,72 01:28:23.23
28 TIEZZI SILVIA F MW1 1 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 01:31:40.00 16,36 01:31:40.00
29 MAZZUOLI TIZIANO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 01:31:40.97 16,36 01:29:51.17
30 TURCHERIA MARCO M M2 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:31:53.98 16,33 01:30:34.68
31 CIAGLI FRANCO M M1 2 ASD GS POPPI 01:32:49.49 16,16 01:30:31.31
32 RICCI FABIO M M5 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:32:50.97 16,16 01:30:32.37
33 RICCI MASSIMO M CT 4 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 01:33:43.74 16,01 01:31:40.04
34 CHIARABOLLI MARCO M M1 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:34:03.74 15,95 01:32:42.54
35 EGIDI RICCARDO M ELMT 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:34:04.00 15,95 01:34:04.00
36 MARIANGELONI LUCA M M5 3 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:36:15.50 15,58 01:34:58.58
37 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M2 2 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 01:36:19.75 15,57 01:34:00.00
38 BERGAMASCHI TOMMASO M ALL 9 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:36:31.25 15,54 01:34:37.15
39 BROGI PAOLO M M1 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 01:38:25.76 15,24 01:37:09.26
40 LOCCI MATTIA M ALL 10 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 01:39:18.76 15,11 01:37:16.16
41 GIACHETTA GIORGIO M M7 6 ASD RAVEN TEAM 01:40:19.76 14,95 01:40:19.76
42 MORLINO CESARE M M3 3 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 01:42:55.99 14,57 01:40:51.39
43 RUNGIO SALVATORE M ELMT 3 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:42:56.04 14,57 01:40:52.52
44 TERROSI ALESSANDRO M M2 3 MTB VALDICHIANA 01:42:56.76 14,57 01:40:51.56
45 GRASSO CLAUDIO M CT 5 ASD TESTI CICLI 01:43:04.51 14,55 01:41:08.01
46 RICCI RENZO M CT 6 MTB CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO 01:43:04.54 14,55 01:41:02.14
47 BONFANTI ANDREA M JUN 2 TEAM DE VINCI XC 01:44:22.51 14,37 01:44:22.51
48 MAGGINI DANIELE M M3 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:44:23.51 14,37 01:42:35.51
49 BARTOLINI ANDREA M M4 5 STEELSBIKES 01:46:36.27 14,07 01:44:22.17
50 BUZZICO GABRIELE M M1 5 CLUB SPORTIVO VILLASTRADA UMBRA 01:46:45.27 14,05 01:44:35.35
51 MASSERELLI STEFANO M M4 6 UC TRASIMENO CICLI VALENTINI 01:48:05.28 13,88 01:45:59.59
52 CASANOVA ENRICO M CT 7 ASD CERRO BIKE 01:50:17.01 13,60 01:47:57.57
53 MORDACI MIRCO M M2 4 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:04:21.04 12,06 02:02:59.59
54 RIZZI VALENTINO M ES 2 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:11:55.05 11,37 02:10:03.05
55 IUCCI ANDREA M M2 5 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:16:27.34 10,99 02:14:06.06
56 GORI PAOLO M M6 2 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:20:26.84 10,68 02:18:04.74
57 GELATI BARBARA F MW2 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:30:19.36 9,98 02:28:11.11
58 FLANDI MORENA F MW2 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:31:24.86 9,91 02:29:19.26
59 COZZI ULISSE M M6 3 TUTTINBICI CALENZANO 02:33:47.87 9,75 02:32:00.47
60 CANDI ANGELO M ALL 11 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:36:59.38 9,56 02:35:02.02
61 BALDI VERA F ALL 12 ASD ZHIRAF 02:37:20.00 9,53 02:35:17.17
62 MAZZONI PAOLO M M6 4 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:09:50.69 7,90 03:08:20.39