the time You need

Granfondo dei Vicari MTB

Lari, Pisa   Italy

domenica 20 marzo 2016

Percorsi

MEDIO - 34.0 Km

 

LUNGO - 48.0 Km

 

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

Circuiti

Colline Toscane

Ente

UISP

CLASSIFICA

MEDIO - 34.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 TONDINI MIRKO M ELMT 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:36:07.68 21,22 01:33:59.08
2 FABBRI ROBERTO M M1 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 01:39:32.14 20,50 01:37:19.19
3 BALDI MASSIMO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 01:39:35.89 20,49 01:37:24.49
4 PORRA´ EMILIANO M M3 2 MEETING CLUB 01:41:29.14 20,10 01:39:20.04
5 GIOVANNELLI MARCO M M5 1 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:44:45.96 19,47 01:42:17.86
6 SALVADORI MARCO M M1 2 GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE 01:47:30.40 18,98 01:44:29.30
7 BALLI MANUELE M M1 3 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:48:10.90 18,86 01:45:31.60
8 PIATTELLI IVAN M M3 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:48:52.66 18,74 01:46:04.04
9 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 1 CICLI TADDEI 01:49:14.16 18,68 01:46:16.16
10 CASTRONUOVO MICHELE M M3 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:49:53.56 18,57 01:47:08.26
11 GENTILI ANTONIO M M5 2 REVELLO GENERALIDRO EUROTHERM 01:51:23.66 18,32 01:47:55.06
12 GIOVANNELLI MASSIMO M M5 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:52:45.91 18,09 01:49:57.31
13 CIPRIANO SANDRO M M2 2 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 01:52:56.41 18,06 01:49:59.59
14 MATINI MARCO M M1 4 ASD GS POPPI 01:54:38.41 17,80 01:51:17.17
15 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELMT 2 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 01:55:35.92 17,65 01:52:35.62
16 CASTELLANI LORENZO M JUN 1 POL. LA PERLA 01:55:46.24 17,62 01:51:48.48
17 SOLDI PAOLO M M3 5 GS NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE 01:55:47.42 17,62 01:51:35.35
18 SODANO CRISTIAN M ELMT 3 ASD LA BORRABIKE 01:56:09.92 17,56 01:51:53.42
19 FERRARA MASSIMILIANO M M4 1 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 01:58:37.42 17,20 01:54:18.32
20 LOSCALZO FEDERICO M M2 3 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:01:03.00 16,85 01:57:48.48
21 PETRUCCIOLI MONICA F MW1 1 ASD GS POPPI 02:01:05.93 16,85 01:57:40.63
22 MANTOVANI STEFANO M M5 4 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:01:29.67 16,79 01:57:11.57
23 GUASTELLA PAOLO M M4 2 MT BIKE TEAM 2001 02:01:51.93 16,74 01:58:34.63
24 CIPRIANO FRANCESCO M M1 5 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:03:39.68 16,50 02:00:18.08
25 CALVETTI SIRIO M CT 1 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 02:04:36.43 16,37 02:00:20.20
26 CAVALLINI FRANCESCO M M3 6 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:04:41.51 16,36 02:00:06.06
27 GIUSTI DANIELE M M5 5 ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA 02:05:22.26 16,27 02:01:23.23
28 SANTONI LUCA M M1 6 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:05:55.26 16,20 02:00:16.16
29 MALACARNE MASSIMO M M6 1 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:06:27.18 16,13 02:02:09.09
30 PAGANELLI MATTEO M M1 7 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:06:58.51 16,07 02:01:56.11
31 PORCIANI ALESSANDRO M M4 3 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:07:20.02 16,02 02:03:10.10
32 DAL CANTO ALESSANDRO M M5 6 US JUVENTUS LARI 02:07:37.68 15,99 02:03:49.38
33 CAMPIGLI STEFANO M M5 7 CICLI TADDEI 02:07:48.27 15,96 02:04:33.33
34 MANNARI MICHELE M M3 7 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:08:13.93 15,91 02:04:34.93
35 IODICE ALESSIO M ELMT 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:08:18.02 15,90 02:03:09.09
36 BERNARDINI DANIELE M M4 4 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:08:18.19 15,90 02:03:14.09
37 PERRERA MATTEO M M1 8 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:08:18.29 15,90 02:03:08.19
38 MATTONAI MARCO M M2 4 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:08:58.44 15,82 02:04:29.34
39 PINTO ANTONIO M M1 9 ASC CICLI PARRA 02:10:02.68 15,69 02:10:02.68
40 BALDOCCHI GILDO M M7 1 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:10:51.03 15,59 02:06:56.56
41 VANNI LUCA M M4 5 TIKI BIKE ASD 02:11:21.19 15,53 02:06:08.08
42 MATTEI MASSIMILIANO M M4 6 CICLO TEAM SAN GINESE 02:11:51.53 15,47 02:07:07.07
43 TERRENI FRANCO M M7 2 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:15:04.79 15,10 02:09:58.79
44 TAFI ALESSANDRO M M4 7 ASD LA BORRABIKE 02:15:31.95 15,05 02:09:52.05
45 STEFANINI MATTEO M M1 10 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:17:08.20 14,88 02:12:25.10
46 GIOVANNELLI LUCA M M5 8 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:17:13.95 14,87 02:12:52.55
47 PRATESI GABRIELE M ELMT 5 INDIVIDUALE 02:17:21.20 14,85 02:13:49.49
48 DE ROBERTIS FRANCESCA F MW1 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 02:18:56.30 14,68 02:14:13.13
49 PELLEGRINI MICHELE M M3 8 ASC CICLI PARRA 02:20:16.30 14,54 02:14:23.00
50 PIERI PAOLO M M5 9 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:22:15.21 14,34 02:16:36.11
51 SAVIOZZI SANDRO M CT 2 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 02:22:33.46 14,31 02:16:36.36
52 GIAMBRONE ALDO M M4 8 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:23:58.32 14,17 02:18:42.42
53 BARTALINI ANTONIO M M6 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:31.71 14,12 02:20:14.61
54 DE FUSCO ANDREA M CT 3 INDIVIDUALE 02:26:00.46 13,97 02:19:54.06
55 CANTINI TOMMASO M ELMT 6 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:29:39.57 13,63 02:24:42.27
56 NOVI FABIO M M6 3 US JUVENTUS LARI 02:30:29.47 13,56 02:26:14.37
57 BONECHI GIACOMO M CT 4 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 02:32:15.22 13,40 02:27:27.12
58 BRUNI MARCO M M4 9 ASD MAX LELLI 02:32:30.58 13,38 02:25:59.59
59 ROCCHI GABRIELE M M3 9 ASD LA BORRABIKE 02:33:27.83 13,29 02:27:45.23
60 CASTELLANI FABIO M M4 10 POL. LA PERLA 02:33:38.08 13,28 02:27:40.40
61 TANI MARCELLO M M6 4 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:33:59.58 13,25 02:28:59.18
62 MONTI STEFANO M M5 10 ASD LA BORRABIKE 02:34:10.58 13,23 02:27:31.31
63 DANI FABRIZIO M M4 11 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 02:34:22.96 13,22 02:34:22.96
64 NOSELLOTTI GABRIELE M CT 5 GS DACCORDI 02:34:23.23 13,21 02:26:41.13
65 LORENZINI LUCA M CT 6 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:34:34.09 13,20 02:27:25.25
66 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 11 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:34:49.23 13,18 02:31:37.37
67 RIGHETTI RENATO PAOLO M M4 12 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:34:50.23 13,18 02:28:52.52
68 BERNARDI ALESSIO M M3 10 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:36:51.98 13,01 02:30:30.38
69 TADDEI DAVID M M2 5 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:39:19.98 12,80 02:32:35.08
70 TOSI RICCARDO M CT 7 TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE 02:39:36.23 12,78 02:33:41.41
71 BRUNETTI SIMONE M M3 11 ASC CICLI PARRA 02:41:43.49 12,61 02:35:03.39
72 GIOVANNESCHI ALESSIO M CT 8 GS DACCORDI 02:42:06.36 12,58 02:34:40.40
73 DESIDERI ANDREA M M4 13 POL. LA PERLA 02:47:15.50 12,20 02:40:56.10
74 DAZZI STEFANO M M4 14 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 02:51:30.39 11,90 02:45:05.39
75 CICATELLO EROS M M2 6 MONTIGNOSO CICLISMO ASD 02:51:30.44 11,90 02:44:41.34
76 CONTINI NOEMI F MW1 3 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:52:28.39 11,83 02:46:17.17
77 SENESI ALESSANDRO M M5 11 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 03:00:51.02 11,28 02:53:48.48
78 PASQUINUCCI FAUSTO M CT 9 POLISPORTIVA GHEZZANO 03:00:51.65 11,28 02:53:49.55
79 BARSELLOTTI MILENA F MW2 1 JURASSIC BIKE 03:01:11.65 11,26 02:54:42.35
80 BERTINI CLAUDIO M M5 12 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:02:43.91 11,16 02:56:27.61
81 ARCURI DAVID M M3 12 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:03:38.27 11,11 02:57:03.03
82 MARRADI MATTIA M ELMT 7 MOTOR´S BIKER ASD 03:14:15.04 10,50 03:07:49.49
83 FIORELLO MATTEO M ELMT 8 MOTOR´S BIKER ASD 03:14:16.70 10,50 03:07:54.54
84 DE CARLO SARA F MW1 4 FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM 03:14:51.78 10,47 03:07:53.68
85 DI GIROLAMO PIERGIOVANNI M CT 10 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:47:31.03 8,97 03:40:01.01
86 CHIUMIRILLO ROBERTO M CT 11 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:51:23.35 8,82 03:43:13.13
87 BIASCI CLAUDIO M M6 5 ASD LA BORRABIKE 04:29:20.00 7,57 04:22:30.30

LUNGO - 48.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 1 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:15:19.04 21,28 02:13:22.22
2 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 1 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:18:23.45 20,81 02:16:26.26
3 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 SOUDAL PARKPRE RACING TEAM 02:18:31.64 20,79 02:16:28.54
4 BRUNI SONNI M ELMT 1 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:19:11.60 20,69 02:17:04.40
5 REGA GIACOMO M M1 2 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:19:11.80 20,69 02:17:03.40
6 BANTI FABRIZIO M M5 2 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:19:15.70 20,68 02:17:05.10
7 MAINARDI ANDREA M M4 1 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:19:20.55 20,67 02:17:25.25
8 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 1 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:20:08.05 20,55 02:18:06.06
9 BARTOLINI DANIELE M ELMT 2 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:21:04.56 20,42 02:19:02.16
10 ORIFICI GIANLUCA M M4 2 INDIVIDUALE 02:21:15.56 20,39 02:19:16.46
11 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 2 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:21:17.06 20,38 02:19:04.04
12 VANNI TOMMASO M ELMT 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:23.21 20,37 02:19:28.28
13 CAROZZO MARCO M OPEN 1 TEAM DE VINCI XC 02:22:25.96 20,22 02:20:27.66
14 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 3 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:22:32.81 20,21 02:20:32.31
15 MUGNAINI ANDREA M ELMT 4 MTB RACING MONTEMIGNAIO 02:22:58.06 20,14 02:20:57.57
16 FABIANELLI RICCARDO M M5 3 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:23:41.71 20,04 02:21:42.41
17 PETRENI MASSIMO M M4 4 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:23:57.06 20,01 02:21:43.43
18 PATERNOSTER FRANCO M M5 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:24:07.31 19,98 02:22:05.05
19 GIORGERI ALESSIO M M2 3 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:24:12.46 19,97 02:21:50.50
20 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M2 4 ASD S.C. VAL GRAVEGLIA 02:24:35.71 19,92 02:22:08.61
21 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 2 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:24:38.32 19,91 02:22:34.32
22 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M1 3 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:25:09.96 19,84 02:23:10.46
23 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:25:15.66 19,83 02:23:03.56
24 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 5 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:25:21.32 19,81 02:23:01.32
25 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:25:28.21 19,80 02:23:27.27
26 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:25:33.96 19,79 02:23:23.06
27 PIERATTINI SAMUELE M ELMT 5 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:25:36.96 19,78 02:22:04.86
28 CALELLA GIUSEPPE M M3 4 CHIALA´ CYCLING 02:27:56.22 19,47 02:25:42.42
29 NOCENTINI TIZIANO M M2 6 ASD ENERGIA 02:28:13.67 19,43 02:25:34.37
30 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:28:26.47 19,40 02:26:28.28
31 TIMITILLI ALESSANDRO M M3 5 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:29:01.47 19,33 02:27:01.07
32 CATTANO MARIANO M M1 4 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:29:10.97 19,31 02:27:01.57
33 LANDI CORRADO M M4 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:29:15.57 19,30 02:27:01.47
34 LODDI MICHAEL M ELMT 6 ASD GS POPPI 02:29:32.22 19,26 02:27:22.22
35 LECCHI DAVID M M4 8 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:30:46.67 19,10 02:28:10.10
36 IOZZELLI PAOLO M M2 7 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:30:50.47 19,09 02:28:11.11
37 TOGNONI DENIS M M3 6 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:31:07.08 19,06 02:29:00.00
38 MADDALONI FEDERICO M M2 8 MTB MONTECATINI 02:31:17.72 19,04 02:29:12.22
39 CACCHIANI RICHARD M M3 7 ASD GS POPPI 02:31:24.97 19,02 02:29:07.57
40 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 5 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:31:29.22 19,01 02:29:19.12
41 LEONI FRANCESCO M M2 9 ASD STAR BIKE 02:31:44.97 18,98 02:29:36.67
42 RINALDINI SILVIO M M5 6 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:32:02.58 18,94 02:29:57.08
43 BERRUGI IURI M M3 8 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:32:41.22 18,86 02:30:22.22
44 GUERRINI MARCO M M1 5 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:34:17.73 18,67 02:32:02.13
45 MELANI ALBERTO M ELMT 7 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:34:34.84 18,63 02:32:16.24
46 MANNUCCI ANDREA M M5 7 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:34:36.09 18,63 02:32:17.17
47 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 9 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:34:37.59 18,63 02:31:58.19
48 ACCIAI LEONARDO M ELMT 8 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:34:41.84 18,62 02:31:16.04
49 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M JUN 1 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:34:52.23 18,60 02:31:23.23
50 BIZZARRI ALDO M M1 6 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 02:35:14.98 18,55 02:32:53.68
51 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M1 7 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:35:48.09 18,49 02:32:23.23
52 DOLFI MATTEO M M2 10 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:35:49.34 18,48 02:33:31.24
53 FABIANI GABRIELE M M3 9 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:36:14.59 18,43 02:33:39.39
54 FANELLI IVAN M M2 11 FANELLI TEAM BIKE 02:36:22.98 18,42 02:34:14.28
55 MARRA LUCA M M2 12 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:36:31.98 18,40 02:33:55.58
56 LEONE MASSIMO M M5 8 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:36:55.96 18,35 02:34:19.86
57 GIANNECCHINI ALESSANDRO M M2 13 BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN 02:37:06.48 18,33 02:34:42.38
58 ROMANELLI ALESSANDRO M ELMT 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:07.73 18,33 02:34:21.21
59 TUMOLILLO DANILO M M3 10 MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:37:07.95 18,33 02:35:04.35
60 CAGLIARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 10 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:37:20.84 18,31 02:34:33.84
61 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M4 11 TEAM FANELLI BIKE 02:37:29.23 18,29 02:35:04.04
62 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 8 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:37:55.73 18,24 02:34:54.54
63 MILANI PAOLO M ELMT 10 IL GIOVO TEAM COREGLIA 02:38:27.85 18,18 02:35:28.05
64 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 12 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:38:51.98 18,13 02:35:44.48
65 BALLINI BERLINCIONI GIAMPAOLO M M5 9 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:39:58.10 18,00 02:36:20.20
66 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELMT 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:01.24 18,00 02:36:29.29
67 PETRUCCIOLI ARNALDO M M5 10 ASD GS POPPI 02:40:10.60 17,98 02:37:55.55
68 MANNINI FABIO M M3 11 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:40:16.49 17,97 02:36:42.42
69 LIVI GIACOMO M M2 14 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:40:21.99 17,96 02:37:07.29
70 MINZOLINI ROBERTO M M5 11 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 02:40:22.99 17,96 02:37:11.09
71 RIZZO ANDREA M M4 13 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:40:27.24 17,95 02:36:18.18
72 SEGRETI ALESSANDRO M M2 15 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:40:35.74 17,93 02:36:57.64
73 TANI DIMITRI M M1 9 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:40:53.99 17,90 02:38:07.89
74 PIANTATO MANLIO M M7 1 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:41:04.35 17,88 02:37:37.05
75 LOVARI LUCA M ELMT 12 ASD GS POPPI 02:41:30.36 17,83 02:39:14.06
76 GARDINI GIORDANO M M5 12 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 02:43:26.49 17,62 02:39:53.53
77 NANNINI JACOPO M M3 12 ASD ENERGIA 02:43:35.36 17,61 02:40:18.26
78 GHELARDONI ANDREA M M1 10 ASD GREEN DEVILS 02:43:47.49 17,58 02:41:07.19
79 DEL PINO ALESSANDRO M M5 13 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:43:59.00 17,56 02:40:36.36
80 FEI FABIO M M4 14 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:43:59.11 17,56 02:40:35.35
81 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 2 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:44:11.61 17,54 02:40:38.38
82 GENTILI ENRICO M M4 15 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:44:41.99 17,49 02:41:11.89
83 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 13 INDIVIDUALE 02:45:47.12 17,37 02:42:54.54
84 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 14 TEAM GRANFONDOFIRENZE B-KING 02:46:27.71 17,30 02:43:23.31
85 SIMONETTI DAVIDE M M4 16 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:46:43.00 17,27 02:43:11.11
86 SANTI VALERIO M M1 11 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:47:08.71 17,23 02:43:58.61
87 NERI FABIO M M3 14 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:47:15.25 17,22 02:44:04.04
88 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M2 16 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:02.50 17,14 02:45:02.20
89 SIMONCINI MARCO M M4 17 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:07.38 17,13 02:45:25.28
90 ZANGANI ALESSANDRO M M4 18 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:48:08.13 17,13 02:45:27.27
91 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 3 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:48:08.72 17,13 02:45:21.42
92 PERUZZI MASSIMO M M5 15 ASD ZEROZERO TEAM 02:48:09.63 17,13 02:44:46.03
93 BANI GIANLUCA M M4 19 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 02:48:28.13 17,10 02:45:45.45
94 INNOCENTI EMILIANO M M3 15 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:49:06.88 17,03 02:45:44.58
95 MARCHETTI STEFANO M M5 16 ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA 02:49:49.38 16,96 02:46:03.03
96 BERTONI ROBERTO M M4 20 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:50:29.63 16,89 02:48:26.26
97 BARSOTTI CRISTIAN M M4 21 ASD STAR BIKE 02:50:31.25 16,89 02:46:45.45
98 NOCI STEFANO M M4 22 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:50:42.72 16,87 02:47:51.12
99 TRAVERSARI EMANUELE M M3 16 MYDOPING CYCLING PROJECT 02:50:46.00 16,87 02:48:30.30
100 FERRI ANDREA M ELMT 13 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:51:15.76 16,82 02:48:54.54
101 CHIRICI DAVID M M4 23 ASD STAR BIKE 02:51:22.76 16,81 02:47:58.16
102 TONVERONACHI FABIO M ELMT 14 ASD GS POPPI 02:52:03.89 16,74 02:49:45.49
103 BUSOLINI GIOVANNI M M5 17 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:52:45.64 16,67 02:49:17.17
104 COCCHIOLA MARCO M M1 12 AC CAPANNOLESE 02:53:11.51 16,63 02:49:08.41
105 TANCI ANDREA M M1 13 ASD GS POPPI 02:53:19.26 16,62 02:50:23.16
106 PICASSO MARINO M M6 1 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:53:25.89 16,61 02:49:15.59
107 PACINI ALDO M M5 18 ADSCOST 02:53:29.51 16,60 02:50:40.40
108 LEPORE ENRICO M M5 19 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:54:42.01 16,49 02:50:52.52
109 MATTOLINI ROBERTO M M3 17 TEAM ETRURIA HOME BIKE 02:54:53.01 16,47 02:51:53.53
110 RISCAIO GIANFRANCO M M8 1 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:54:53.89 16,47 02:51:29.09
111 BELLOTTO MARCO M M3 18 GS POCCIANTI 02:55:07.01 16,45 02:52:04.04
112 PEZZINI FAUSTO M M4 24 VIAREGGIO BIKE 02:55:12.64 16,44 02:52:22.04
113 ROMITI ANDREA M M5 20 US JUVENTUS LARI 02:55:18.26 16,43 02:52:22.22
114 ZANNONI ALESSIO M M2 17 MISTER FUN ASD 02:55:24.51 16,42 02:51:33.11
115 CACCIA SIMONE M M1 14 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 02:55:58.51 16,37 02:52:33.33
116 PRIMANTI GIORGIO M M8 2 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:56:09.74 16,35 02:52:56.14
117 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 25 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:57:33.15 16,22 02:54:07.07
118 BOCELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 26 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:39.64 16,21 02:54:02.04
119 KAMALICH STEFANO M M3 19 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 02:57:50.51 16,19 02:53:43.21
120 MEINI ANGELO M M4 27 HRU FAS CYCLING TEAM 02:57:55.01 16,19 02:54:34.34
121 GIANNINI ANDREA M M2 18 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:58:08.40 16,17 02:54:02.02
122 SEGRETI ANDREA M M3 20 UNIONE SPORTIVA PORTO VENERE 02:58:20.40 16,15 02:53:39.30
123 MEINI MASSIMILIANO M M3 21 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 02:58:44.76 16,11 02:54:29.29
124 FEDERICO SACCHINI M M4 28 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 02:58:46.52 16,11 02:55:15.22
125 GENOVESI CARLO M M8 3 ASD SPORTING CLUB LA TORRE CENAIA 02:58:47.57 16,11 02:54:49.27
126 CANEVELLO VITTORIO M M7 4 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:58:49.27 16,11 02:54:17.17
127 MATTEUCCI MARIO M M6 2 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 02:59:11.65 16,07 02:55:26.35
128 LENZI ALESSIO M M1 15 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:59:46.77 16,02 02:55:46.46
129 ZANGARELLI ALESSANDRO M M4 29 TEAM CHIANTI BIKE 02:59:51.40 16,01 02:56:25.25
130 CASADEI RICCARDO M M4 30 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:00:00.75 16,00 02:56:09.65
131 MELANI ALBERTO M M6 3 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:00:17.36 15,97 02:56:19.19
132 CATURELLI ALBERTO M M5 21 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:00:55.52 15,92 02:58:25.25
133 LISCHI BEATRICE F MW1 1 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:01:17.16 15,89 02:58:18.18
134 TIBOLLO CLAUDIO M M2 19 ASD VELO CLUB MAGGI 1906 03:01:18.02 15,89 02:58:19.19
135 CAO PRIMO M M5 22 ASD LA ROCCIA TEAM 03:01:22.66 15,88 02:58:27.36
136 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 20 CICLI TADDEI 03:01:27.91 15,87 02:58:07.11
137 GAZZARRINI FILIPPO M M3 22 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:39.77 15,85 02:57:41.47
138 VIVOLI MARCO M M5 23 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:01:41.52 15,85 02:57:21.42
139 ZACCAGNINI CARLO M M5 24 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:01:43.41 15,85 02:57:11.11
140 CAMARRONE STEFANO M M4 31 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:01:47.77 15,84 02:58:03.07
141 DEL CORSO GINO M M5 25 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:01:52.52 15,84 02:57:42.12
142 DEL VECCIA MASSIMO M M6 4 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:02:00.41 15,82 02:58:01.01
143 SIMONCINI SAMUELE M JUN 2 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:02:05.52 15,82 02:59:39.02
144 BALDI LORENZO M M4 32 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:07.77 15,81 02:58:39.39
145 TRINCI ALBERTO M M6 5 ASD DOROBIKE TEAM 03:02:08.77 15,81 02:58:38.27
146 DEL SANTE DAVIDE M M1 16 VIRTUS UP 03:02:12.02 15,81 02:58:09.09
147 BUZZETTI ANDREA M M5 26 ASD ZEROZERO TEAM 03:02:20.76 15,80 02:58:42.42
148 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M3 23 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:33.52 15,78 02:59:23.32
149 DONATI ROBERTO M M4 33 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:03:00.52 15,74 02:58:43.32
150 FEZZA LUCA M M4 34 REVELLO IDRAULICA EUROTHERM 03:03:21.66 15,71 02:59:25.16
151 FERRETTI ALBERTO M M2 21 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:03:22.52 15,71 02:58:55.55
152 PROFETI LUCA M M5 27 CICLI TADDEI 03:03:26.52 15,70 03:00:25.12
153 FRATIGLIONI FRANCESCO M M2 22 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:03:30.16 15,69 03:00:22.22
154 MURATORI ROBERTO M M3 24 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:03:36.28 15,69 02:59:53.53
155 SANTINI IVANO M M4 35 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:04:06.91 15,64 03:00:44.01
156 PERNA ROSARIO M M5 28 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:04:13.27 15,63 03:00:30.30
157 RIGACCI ALESSANDRO M M4 36 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:04:13.28 15,63 03:00:15.15
158 GAVA ANDREA M M3 25 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:04:23.77 15,62 03:00:40.67
159 QUARRI ROCCO M M3 26 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:05:16.67 15,55 03:02:02.02
160 MONTI CARLO M M3 27 MTB MONTECATINI 03:05:56.03 15,49 03:02:42.42
161 BETTINI IURI M M3 28 CICLI TADDEI 03:05:58.03 15,49 03:02:40.40
162 PALADINI LORENZO M M3 29 BBM-JOLLYWEAR-STEFAN 03:06:16.03 15,46 03:03:06.06
163 BORSI CLAUDIO M M5 29 ETIRIPIGLIO 03:07:07.67 15,39 03:03:49.49
164 FERNANDEZ PEDRO M M3 30 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:07:19.92 15,38 03:03:22.52
165 LIBERI GIACOMO M M2 23 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 03:07:34.53 15,35 03:02:45.23
166 BERTINI VALERIO M M8 4 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:07:51.67 15,33 03:04:36.07
167 GIUBBOLINI MIRKO M M1 17 CICLI TADDEI 03:08:09.28 15,31 03:04:50.50
168 STAGNARI DIEGO M M5 30 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:08:28.68 15,28 03:03:36.08
169 SESTINI ROBERTO M M1 18 ASD GS POPPI 03:09:17.18 15,22 03:05:26.26
170 COPPO CARLO M M4 37 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:10:00.93 15,16 03:05:45.83
171 BRILLI ALBERTO M M4 38 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:10:02.28 15,16 03:05:58.58
172 MAGNINI MIRKO M ELMT 15 ASD GS POPPI 03:10:40.93 15,10 03:07:30.63
173 MARTINI SIMONE M ELMT 16 ASD GS POPPI 03:10:42.28 15,10 03:07:17.28
174 CINACCHI LUCA M M5 31 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:10:45.03 15,10 03:07:05.05
175 MASETTI MARCO M M1 19 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:10:47.28 15,10 03:05:58.18
176 ROSSI MICHELE M M3 31 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:10:52.03 15,09 03:06:25.25
177 NORCINI GABRIO M M2 24 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:10:57.78 15,08 03:06:38.38
178 COCCHI MASSIMO M M5 32 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:11:27.78 15,04 03:07:54.54
179 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 33 CICLI TADDEI 03:11:34.04 15,03 03:08:28.28
180 ZOMPA ALESSANDRO M ELMT 17 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:12:06.69 14,99 03:08:29.09
181 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 1 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:12:09.19 14,99 03:08:46.46
182 LEONCINI ANDREA M M6 6 ADSCOST 03:12:20.44 14,97 03:08:58.14
183 DEL MONTE ROBERTO M M6 7 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:12:24.54 14,97 03:08:22.22
184 PINTORE MATTEO M M2 25 CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE 03:13:08.54 14,91 03:09:12.44
185 BRUGUIER PIER RENATO M M5 34 TEAM DE VINCI XC 03:13:30.19 14,88 03:09:59.09
186 PUCCINI GIORGIO M M7 5 MADONNA DELL´ACQUA 03:13:33.04 14,88 03:09:32.32
187 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 8 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:14:20.04 14,82 03:11:02.02
188 LANDI EMILIANO M M3 32 ASD CASTELLO LARI 1989 03:14:53.26 14,78 03:10:28.28
189 MAZZI MASSIMO M M8 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:15:05.54 14,76 03:11:51.51
190 LOLINI LUIGI M M2 26 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:15:37.79 14,72 03:11:03.39
191 GASPERINI ANTONIO M ELMT 18 GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE 03:16:07.70 14,69 03:13:05.60
192 SECCIANI MAURO M M5 35 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 03:16:10.54 14,68 03:11:19.04
193 MEZZACAPO LUCA M M4 39 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 03:16:16.04 14,67 03:11:02.02
194 ROSSI MASSIMO M M7 6 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:16:19.04 14,67 03:12:43.43
195 PERFETTI RICCARDO M M6 9 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:16:29.54 14,66 03:12:33.44
196 MAGNANI FRANCESCO M M2 27 VIRTUS UP 03:18:47.80 14,49 03:13:59.70
197 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:18:59.80 14,47 03:14:31.31
198 CECCONI PIETRO M M2 28 VIRTUS UP 03:19:14.55 14,46 03:14:22.15
199 ROSSI GIULIANO M M6 10 GC VAL DI LIMA 03:19:23.80 14,44 03:15:10.20
200 GHIGNOLI ENRICO M M6 11 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:19:29.46 14,44 03:14:43.43
201 ANDREUCCI GIANNI M M4 40 ASD GS POPPI 03:19:38.30 14,43 03:15:45.20
202 VANNINI TIZIANO M M2 29 ASD GS POPPI 03:19:38.96 14,43 03:15:43.06
203 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 36 GS POCCIANTI 03:19:52.46 14,41 03:16:32.32
204 FANTELLI SILVIO M M4 41 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:20:02.71 14,40 03:15:38.38
205 FELLONI EMILIANO M M4 42 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:22:00.55 14,26 03:18:04.05
206 PETTI MARCO M M4 43 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:22:08.46 14,25 03:17:26.16
207 BALDI JONATHAN M OPEN 3 ASD ZHIRAF 03:22:09.55 14,25 03:19:49.15
208 TURINI FABRIZIO M M4 44 GS DACCORDI 03:22:13.21 14,24 03:17:52.52
209 BARDI DANIELE M M4 45 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 03:22:20.30 14,23 03:17:49.49
210 MARSILI VALTER M M5 37 TEAM FREEDOMBIKE 03:22:23.80 14,23 03:17:15.80
211 ZANOTTO ALBERTO M M2 30 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:22:40.55 14,21 03:18:37.25
212 FREGOSI EMANUELE M M2 31 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:23:34.71 14,15 03:19:59.71
213 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 20 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:23:46.81 14,13 03:18:13.21
214 MARGHERI MANUELE M M4 46 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:23:50.06 14,13 03:19:42.42
215 DONNINI MAURIZIO M M6 12 GC VAL DI MERSE 03:26:27.72 13,95 03:22:05.42
216 GAGLIARDOTTO VINCENZO M M4 47 ASD STAR BIKE 03:26:37.31 13,94 03:21:59.59
217 RICCI MICHELE M M1 21 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:26:45.82 13,93 03:22:39.39
218 ALDIGHIERI ANDREA M M3 33 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:27:03.97 13,91 03:22:55.37
219 PRONTINI ANDREA M M7 8 ASD ESTRA X ROAD 03:27:17.82 13,89 03:23:22.72
220 NESI LUCA M ELMT 19 JURASSIC BIKE 03:29:02.31 13,78 03:25:03.03
221 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 13 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:29:37.57 13,74 03:24:22.47
222 FANFANI MAURIZIO M M5 38 ASD GINESTRA 1970 03:29:43.32 13,73 03:25:44.22
223 LEMMETTI MARCO M M1 22 VIAREGGIO BIKE 03:29:50.73 13,73 03:24:33.13
224 SIMONCINI ANDREA M M5 39 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:29:55.73 13,72 03:24:18.43
225 VANNI GIOVANNI M M6 14 INDIVIDUALE 03:29:59.32 13,72 03:24:36.36
226 BALDUCCI NEDO SERGIO M M8 6 MTB MONTECATINI 03:30:16.82 13,70 03:25:46.72
227 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 23 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:30:22.07 13,69 03:25:37.37
228 MARCHI PAOLO M M4 48 GS G BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO 03:30:40.23 13,67 03:25:14.14
229 MARAZZI WALTER M M3 34 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:30:42.07 13,67 03:26:08.08
230 BELLI LUCA M M4 49 ASD LA BORRABIKE 03:33:25.82 13,49 03:28:55.22
231 CAPARRINI STEFANO M M3 35 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:38:07.58 13,20 03:32:35.35
232 MORI JACOPO M M1 24 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:38:45.26 13,17 03:33:10.10
233 BOGGIA STEFANO M M2 32 GS DACCORDI 03:40:40.08 13,05 03:37:11.11
234 VANNINI LUCA M ELMT 20 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:41:05.08 13,03 03:37:01.01
235 FIORENTINI MAURIZIO M M4 50 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:41:07.01 13,02 03:36:44.44
236 MOLESTI GIANPAOLO M M3 36 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:41:17.85 13,01 03:36:10.10
237 CIUFINI FEDERICO M M2 33 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 03:44:30.59 12,83 03:38:50.50
238 FERRETTI MARCO M M6 15 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:45:43.28 12,76 03:39:39.39
239 MORINI GIULIO M M5 40 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 03:48:11.54 12,62 03:43:17.17
240 POLI PATRIZIO M M2 34 ASD AVIS ROSIGNANO 03:48:50.35 12,59 03:44:24.24
241 GIUSTI GIANLUCA GIUSTI M M2 35 INDIVIDUALE 03:49:17.78 12,56 03:42:39.18
242 NICCOLAI PATRIZIO M M7 9 ADSCOST 03:50:18.53 12,51 03:45:13.13
243 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO M M5 41 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:51:06.28 12,46 03:46:48.48
244 RAFANELLI ALESSANDRO M M3 37 MTB MONTECATINI 03:53:37.04 12,33 03:48:30.30
245 ARCANGELI ADRIANO M M5 42 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 03:58:36.36 12,07 03:53:24.24
246 BRUZZI LUCA M M4 51 ARRAMPIBIKE 03:59:00.06 12,05 03:53:05.05
247 SANTORO LUIGI M M3 38 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 03:59:09.56 12,04 03:53:28.28
248 LOMI ANTONELLA F MW2 2 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 04:02:06.96 11,90 03:55:41.36
249 MALATESTI FANNY F MW1 2 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 04:09:20.10 11,55 04:03:31.31
250 PELLEGRINI STEFANO M M1 25 MASTER BIKE LAZIO ECOLIRI 04:10:12.00 11,51 04:05:51.51
251 PARASPORO DAMIANO M M2 36 INDIVIDUALE 04:18:35.00 11,14 04:11:58.58
252 TALLARIN IVAN M M4 52 ARRAMPIBIKE 04:29:15.00 10,70 04:22:53.53
253 BELLOTTI CLAUDIO M M5 43 ARRAMPIBIKE 04:29:40.00 10,68 04:23:22.22
DNF BUSDRAGHI ALESSIO M M3 - FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE - - -
DNF CELLI LUCA M ELMT - AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN - - -
DNF DEL MEDICO ANDREA M M2 - GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO - - -
DNF DORIO GIANLUCA M ELMT - TEAM VALDERA BIKE - - -
DNF FIRENZE MAURIZIO M M5 - ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM - - -
DNF GIANNINI GIANLUCA M M5 - ARRAMPIBIKE - - -
DNF GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 - CICLI TADDEI - - -
DNF MODESTO MASSIMILIANO M M4 - GENETIK CYCLING TEAM - - -
DNF TOGNATO MANFREDI M M3 - LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 - - -

CORTO - 25.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media RTime
1 NICCHI RICCARDO M M5 1 PROBIKE FIRENZE ASD 01:12:26.13 20,71 01:08:52.52
2 FERRUCCI GABRIELE M M3 1 GS NUOVO PEDALE FIGLINESE 01:17:20.86 19,40 01:12:37.06
3 ROCCHI DARIO M JUN 1 ASD LA BORRABIKE 01:26:11.17 17,40 01:20:30.07
4 BRUSCHI MASSIMO M M3 2 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 01:32:33.38 16,21 01:25:44.44
5 BACHINI NICCOLO´ M M1 1 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 01:35:20.63 15,73 01:29:09.23
6 FANCELLU GIOVANNI ANDREA M ELMT 1 LIVORNOBIKEGABBRO89 01:58:28.42 12,66 01:50:17.02
7 BALDI VERA F ES 1 ASD ZHIRAF 02:06:17.61 11,88 01:57:39.01