the time You need

Granfondo Castello di Monteriggioni

Monteriggioni, Siena   Italy

domenica 12 marzo 2017

Percorsi

LUNGO - 52.0 Km

 

CORTO - 22.0 Km

Servizi

ADSCOSTPunti KS Ranking

Chip

CLASSIFICA

LUNGO - 52.0 Km

Pos Atleta Sesso Cat PosC Team Tempo Media
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 01:03:56.00 48,80
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 01:03:56.00 48,80
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 01:03:56.00 48,80
Sq. CODE CHIP WT267 - M NC - - 01:03:56.00 48,80
1 FERREIRA TIAGO JORGE OLIVEIRA M OPEN 1 DMT RACING TEAM 02:02:23.09 25,49
2 MENSI DANIELE M OPEN 2 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:02:33.09 25,46
3 FAILLI FRANCESCO M OPEN 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:02:33.99 25,46
4 CASAGRANDE FRANCESCO M M4 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:02:47.83 25,41
5 SALERNO CRISTIANO M OPEN 4 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:03:39.57 25,23
6 ARIAS CUERVO DIEGO ALFONSO M OPEN 5 TEAM GIANT-LIV 02:03:46.33 25,21
7 COLONNA PAOLO M OPEN 6 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:04:27.08 25,07
8 RAGNOLI JURI M OPEN 7 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:04:30.07 25,06
9 MALACARNE DAVIDE M OPEN 8 DMT RACING TEAM 02:04:38.82 25,03
10 RONCHI LUCA M OPEN 9 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:04:44.83 25,01
11 VALDRIGHI STEFANO M OPEN 10 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:04:47.08 25,00
12 CRISI EMANUELE M OPEN 11 CANNONDALE RH RACING 02:08:57.57 24,20
13 SCHWEIGGL JOHANNES M OPEN 12 CANNONDALE RH RACING 02:09:07.81 24,16
14 NOVAK JIRI M OPEN 13 DMT RACING TEAM 02:09:16.07 24,14
15 GUIDI LORENZO M ELSP 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:09:28.31 24,10
16 SIRICA PASQUALE M OPEN 14 AC CITTA DI SARNO SD 02:09:34.82 24,08
17 CHIAIESE GIOVANNI M OPEN 15 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:09:58.81 24,01
18 CASELLA FRANCO M OPEN 16 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:10:12.32 23,96
19 TALIANI CRISTIANO M M1 1 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:10:13.57 23,96
20 ANGELETTI MICHELE M OPEN 17 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:11:39.81 23,70
21 BARTALUCCI FEDERICO M ELSP 2 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:12:04.30 23,62
22 URBINATI LUCA M M1 2 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:12:08.81 23,61
23 GARELLI DAVIDE M M2 1 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:12:21.30 23,57
24 PIGNATI ALBERTO M OPEN 18 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:12:51.55 23,49
25 CARATIDE ADRIANO M OPEN 19 TEAM GIANT-LIV 02:12:52.30 23,48
26 CRISI ROBERTO M OPEN 20 CANNONDALE RH RACING 02:13:07.81 23,44
27 POGGIALI RICCARDO M M3 1 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:13:13.80 23,42
28 MONTELATICI LUCA M M1 3 STEELSBIKES 02:13:20.80 23,40
29 D´ORIA ANDREA M M1 4 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:13:44.79 23,33
30 CORSETTI NICOLA M M2 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:13:53.73 23,30
31 CADEL EVANS M OPEN 21 BMC SWITZERLAND 02:13:55.29 23,30
32 SPINETTI MATTEO M ELSP 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:13:59.21 23,29
33 DE GIULI FEDERICO M OPEN 22 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:14:00.05 23,28
34 GIANNI ALESSIO M M2 3 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:14:06.04 23,27
35 BELLUCCI MARIO M OPEN 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:14:06.55 23,27
36 FAMMONI ANDREA M M1 5 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:14:23.54 23,22
37 CECI GIROLAMO M OPEN 24 SCOTT RACING TEAM 02:14:28.61 23,20
38 CARBONCINI LORENZO M M3 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:15:00.80 23,11
39 ROSSI FEDERICO M ELSP 4 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:15:17.80 23,06
40 FANELLI IVAN M M2 4 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:15:24.29 23,04
41 LINETTI SIMONE M OPEN 25 GRUPPO NULLI ISEO MTB ASD 02:15:26.29 23,04
42 LORI TIZIANO M ELSP 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:15:31.54 23,02
43 MOROZZI NICOLA M M5 1 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:16:12.54 22,91
44 VANNI TOMMASO M M1 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:16:24.79 22,87
45 PERINI GILBERTO M M5 2 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:16:29.28 22,86
46 LANCIONI DANIELE M M2 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:16:46.78 22,81
47 LUCHINI DANIELE M OPEN 26 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:17:05.28 22,76
48 REGA GIACOMO M M1 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:17:11.13 22,74
49 MELIS MAURIZIO M M3 3 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:17:18.30 22,72
50 FICORILLI MANUEL M OPEN 27 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:17:23.79 22,71
51 ROSSI DANIELE M M1 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:17:33.04 22,68
52 GALLI GIULIO M JUN-MJ 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:17:47.78 22,64
53 SERENI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 28 CICLI TADDEI 02:17:51.54 22,63
54 PRIANTE FEDERICO M ELSP 6 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:18:01.04 22,61
55 DI MARCO DAVIDE M OPEN 29 RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI C.T. 02:18:22.54 22,55
56 PAPERINI PATRIZIO M M2 6 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:18:36.78 22,51
57 CELLINI ALESSIO M M2 7 CTM CENTRO DEDICATO AL CICLISMO ASD 02:18:51.54 22,47
58 CELLI LUCA M ELSP 7 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:19:46.53 22,32
59 LANDI ROBERTO M M1 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:19:58.02 22,29
60 BOTTARINI JACOPO EMANUELE M M3 4 HR TEAM 02:19:59.54 22,29
61 ALLONI MARCO M M1 10 RACING ROSOLA BIKE 02:20:05.78 22,27
62 BOVINO MARIO M M4 2 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:20:22.03 22,23
63 TUCCERI CIMINI MAURO M M2 8 AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM 02:20:26.03 22,22
64 STEFANINI STEFANO M OPEN 30 FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM 02:20:46.03 22,16
65 PAPAVERI RENATO M M5 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:20:48.77 22,16
66 LEMMI GABRIELE M M4 3 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:20:49.78 22,16
67 SEMOLI ALESSIO M M4 4 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:20:55.53 22,14
68 CELLINI MARCO M M1 11 CTM CENTRO DEDICATO AL CICLISMO ASD 02:20:56.38 22,14
69 PATRUSSI ANDREA M ELSP 8 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:21:06.10 22,11
70 BERTELLI LUCA M OPEN 31 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:21:16.77 22,09
71 PRUNETI GUIDO M M3 5 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:21:25.77 22,06
72 FIORENTINI FRANCESCO M M3 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:21:39.27 22,03
73 BALDUCCI DANIELE M M1 12 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:21:42.53 22,02
74 ORESTANO GIULIO M ELSP 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:21:55.02 21,98
75 PRETOLANI MARCO M OPEN 32 TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA 02:22:11.03 21,94
76 PATERNOSTER FRANCO M M5 4 CICLI TADDEI 02:22:21.75 21,92
77 RISTORI EMANUELE M M3 7 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:22:38.17 21,87
78 MESSANO DANIELE M M4 5 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:23:00.51 21,82
79 SALTO FRANCESCO M M3 8 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:23:04.27 21,81
80 CHIOCCIOLI ALESSIO M OPEN 33 ASD FUTURA TEAM 02:23:25.27 21,75
81 CALCAGNO FRANCESCO M M3 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:25.63 21,75
82 BRUCI JACOPO M M2 9 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:23:38.51 21,72
83 PETRENI MASSIMO M M5 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:23:57.52 21,67
84 BARTOLINI SAURO M M3 10 STEELSBIKES 02:24:03.02 21,66
85 GUASCO MATTIA M JUN-MJ 2 BURN MTB PRO TEAM 02:24:15.77 21,63
86 CAPPELLI ALEX M ELSP 10 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:24:21.01 21,61
87 VITALI ALBERTO M M4 6 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:24:24.77 21,61
88 ALECCI STEFANO M ELSP 11 ASD PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM 02:24:29.76 21,59
89 NIGRO ARMANDO M ELSP 12 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:30.26 21,59
90 BIGI MARCO M M3 11 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:24:31.52 21,59
91 RANFAGNI SIMONE M M5 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:24:49.01 21,54
92 MONACI GIANFRANCO M M4 7 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:24:51.77 21,54
93 PATOKU LEC M ELSP 13 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:24:52.52 21,54
94 MARIANI ANTONIO M OPEN 34 BIKE THERAPY ASD 02:24:57.26 21,52
95 SIMONCINI FRANCESCO M M2 10 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:25:01.51 21,51
96 LACCHINI FLORIAN M M1 13 CAPOLIVERI BIKE PARK MTB CLUB 02:25:11.26 21,49
97 BENDINI MAINARDI ANTONIO M M4 8 BD FAST 02:25:13.02 21,49
98 BARTOLINI PATRIZIO M M2 11 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:25:15.62 21,48
99 RONZONI SAMUELE M M1 14 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:26:13.77 21,34
100 TIBERI MATTEO M M1 15 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:26:17.26 21,33
101 MANGANI ROBERTO M M4 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:26:21.75 21,32
102 VASILE MATTEO M OPEN 35 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:26:47.26 21,26
103 ANTICHI GIACOMO M ELSP 14 ASD LUNIGIANA BIKE TRAVEL 02:26:49.51 21,25
104 TORELLI PIERLUIGI M ELSP 15 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:27:18.51 21,18
105 BARABESI MATTIA M ELSP 16 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:27:24.76 21,17
106 FABBRI ALESSIO M M3 12 ASD ZHIRAF 02:27:26.01 21,16
107 VALLERI VALTER M M5 7 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:27:29.50 21,15
108 ROSATI DANIELE M M1 16 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:27:39.75 21,13
109 PULINA DAVIDE M M3 13 ASD STAR BIKE 02:27:43.51 21,12
110 LANDI CORRADO M M4 10 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:27:53.51 21,10
111 GHIANDAI MAURIZIO M M6 1 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:27:55.26 21,09
112 MACHERELLI FILIPPO M M2 12 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 02:27:58.26 21,09
113 PIERATTINI SAMUELE M ELSP 17 TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD 02:28:01.50 21,08
114 TRAPANI VALENTINO M M2 13 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 02:28:01.75 21,08
115 CIABATTI GIAMPIERO M M5 8 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 02:28:07.88 21,06
116 PELLEGRINI EMILIANO M M4 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:28:22.75 21,03
117 LARGHI MARCO M ELSP 18 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:28:32.25 21,01
118 TARDIVO LORENZO M M2 14 VOLTERRA BIKE 02:28:40.75 20,99
119 MARIANI LUCA M M4 12 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 02:28:43.76 20,98
120 CECCOLINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 19 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:28:50.25 20,96
121 VESTRI RENZO M M4 13 ASD MBM 02:28:59.00 20,94
122 NISI MARIA CRISTINA F DE 1 BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS PISSEI 02:29:00.75 20,94
123 FERRARA LUIGI M ELSP 20 ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 02:29:02.00 20,93
124 PRUDENTE GIUSEPPE M M5 9 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:29:03.24 20,93
125 ROSSI GIORGIO M M2 15 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:29:09.50 20,92
126 NOVELLA FERDINANDO M M1 17 ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 02:29:15.01 20,90
127 BERRUGI IURI M M3 14 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:29:21.25 20,89
128 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO M OPEN 36 CICLI TADDEI 02:29:24.26 20,88
129 TIBERI ENRICO M M2 16 TEAM MONDOBICI TECNOPLAST 02:29:29.25 20,87
130 SECCI SIMONE M M5 10 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:29:36.00 20,86
131 PASCUCCI PIERPAOLO M M3 15 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:29:41.00 20,84
132 CORTELLESSA MARCO M M2 17 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:29:45.75 20,83
133 FONTANA FRANCO M M4 14 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:29:50.75 20,82
134 CARDINALI FRANCESCO M M1 18 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:30:22.74 20,75
135 COSENZA ANGELO M M3 16 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:30:30.25 20,73
136 REPETI FILIPPO M JUN-MJ 3 ELBA BIKE - SCOTT 02:30:33.99 20,72
137 SCOLASTICO ANDREA M OPEN 37 DMT RACING TEAM 02:30:39.75 20,71
138 STELLA SIMONE M ELSP 21 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:30:45.11 20,70
139 TACCINI ANDREA M M5 11 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:30:49.00 20,69
140 VIVI GIANLUCA M M4 15 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:30:50.87 20,69
141 PASQUARELLA ANDREA M M2 18 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:31:03.24 20,66
142 BRESCIANI PIERPAOLO M M4 16 ACD BIK BIKE 02:31:09.50 20,64
143 MARRA LUCA M M2 19 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:31:10.74 20,64
144 MELANI ALBERTO M ELSP 22 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:31:13.74 20,63
145 DOLFI MATTEO M M2 20 ASD I CAVALIERI 02:31:20.49 20,62
146 PANARIELLO GIUSEPPE M OPEN 38 CICLI TADDEI 02:31:34.74 20,59
147 GADDONI ELENA F DE 2 CICLI TADDEI 02:31:39.74 20,57
148 RUFFINI ALESSIO M M2 21 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:32:20.12 20,48
149 PICCHI GIORGIO M ELSP 23 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:32:24.49 20,47
150 GUARNERI GIUSEPPE M M4 17 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:32:34.98 20,45
151 PASCARELLA ROBERTO M ELSP 24 B´TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 02:32:43.74 20,43
152 GENNAI ALESSIO M M4 18 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:32:46.25 20,42
153 GHERARDINI DANIELE M M3 17 SOUDAL LEECOUGAN MTB RACING TEAM 02:32:51.24 20,41
154 PENTERICCI FRANCESCO M M3 18 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:32:54.98 20,41
155 VICIANI LEONARDO M M4 19 ASD STAR BIKE 02:32:57.73 20,40
156 VIGNOLI VALTER M M2 22 TAFANI BIKE ASD 02:33:02.60 20,39
157 FUCCELLI NICO M M3 19 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:33:08.74 20,37
158 BRILLI ENRICO M M1 19 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:33:19.02 20,35
159 BUZZI DIEGO M M2 23 BD FAST 02:33:22.47 20,34
160 STOPPIONI FILIPPO M M1 20 ASD I CAVALIERI 02:33:28.24 20,33
161 ZULLO ANDREA M M1 21 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:33:36.49 20,31
162 CALELLA GIUSEPPE M M3 20 CHIALA´ CYCLING TEAM 02:33:42.49 20,30
163 FABRIS LUCA M ELSP 25 MIANE BIKE TEAM 02:33:46.99 20,29
164 SANTACROCE SALVATORE M M2 24 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:33:54.73 20,27
165 CIOLLI ALESSIO M ELSP 26 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:33:55.54 20,27
166 FUSCO ANTONIO M OPEN 39 ASD CICLI BOSCARO 02:33:59.49 20,26
167 BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO M M7 1 CICLI TADDEI 02:34:00.49 20,26
168 VANNI ANDREA M M3 21 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:34:03.98 20,25
169 BUTINI MARCO M M6 2 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:34:18.99 20,22
170 BASSETTI CARLO M M4 20 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:34:34.98 20,19
171 TIRANNO SALVATORE M M4 21 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:34:51.98 20,15
172 PRIMAVERI GIANFRANCO M M6 3 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:34:56.99 20,14
173 MICHELINI ENZO M M5 12 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:35:01.73 20,13
174 BERTI MICHELE M M4 22 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:35:21.98 20,08
175 PINK MATTEO M ELSP 27 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:35:24.98 20,08
176 MIGLIORINI STEFANO M M3 22 CICLI TADDEI 02:35:34.98 20,06
177 PRENCIPE LUIGI M M2 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:35:57.49 20,01
178 FASOLIS COSTANZA F DE 3 TEAM GIANT-LIV 02:35:59.98 20,00
179 BATTISTINI ANDREA M M5 13 X PLANET 02:36:03.23 19,99
180 LANDI ALESSIO M M3 23 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:36:23.48 19,95
181 CAPEZZUOLI FILIPPO M M1 22 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:36:30.48 19,94
182 FARINELLI ROBERTO M M3 24 BIKING TEAM AREZZO 02:36:44.48 19,91
183 BALBERINI MARCO M M1 23 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:36:55.72 19,88
184 GULINO NINA F DE 4 BIKE INNOVATION FOCUS PISSEI 02:37:03.54 19,87
185 MANFRELLOTTI LUCA M ELSP 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:11.48 19,85
186 FERRI ALESSANDRO M M5 14 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:37:13.73 19,85
187 ROSI CLAUDIO M M4 23 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:37:25.99 19,82
188 FABIANELLI ENRICO M M1 24 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:37:26.05 19,82
189 PIANELLI EMANUELE M M3 25 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:37:28.48 19,81
190 ROMANO DIEGO ANTONIO M M1 25 TUTTOBICI ROMANO ASD 02:37:33.72 19,80
191 STEFANACCI PAOLO M M2 26 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 02:37:38.73 19,79
192 PELO MASSIMILIANO M M5 15 MANILA BIKE TEAM PROFESSIONAL 02:37:40.45 19,79
193 MORLINO CESARE M M3 26 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:37:41.98 19,79
194 NAPOLITANO LUCIANO M M2 27 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 02:37:49.48 19,77
195 BETTINI IURI M M3 27 CICLI TADDEI 02:37:57.97 19,75
196 TARANTO FABRIZIO M M3 28 ASD STAR BIKE 02:38:03.22 19,74
197 BACCI ALESSANDRO M M2 28 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:38:05.97 19,74
198 FANCIULLI AURELIO M M2 29 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:38:07.97 19,73
199 MENGHINI GIAMPIERO M M4 24 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:38:23.97 19,70
200 ALPI DEVIS M M2 30 ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA 02:38:26.22 19,69
201 MANDORLINI MARCO M ELSP 29 CICLI TADDEI 02:38:28.48 19,69
202 MASINI ALESSANDRO M M4 25 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:38:38.48 19,67
203 SALUCCI SAURO M M4 26 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:38:42.72 19,66
204 FIUMALBI ALESSANDRO M M2 31 CICLI TADDEI 02:38:53.47 19,64
205 CASELLI ANDREA M M5 16 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:38:56.72 19,63
206 BASAGNI SILVIO M M4 27 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:39:15.47 19,59
207 ZOCO MARIANO M M4 28 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:39:23.97 19,58
208 PAPA MASSIMO M ELSP 30 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:39:31.72 19,56
209 FORNASARI MIRKO M M4 29 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:39:34.83 19,55
210 BENINI ALESSANDRO M M1 26 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:39:35.22 19,55
211 FORTUNATI GIOVANNI M ELSP 31 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:39:35.72 19,55
212 BULLETTI ANDREA M M3 29 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:39:39.48 19,54
213 TUCCI SIMONE M M1 27 INDIVIDUALE 02:39:42.22 19,54
214 LUGARINI STEFANO M M4 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:39:43.47 19,53
215 MAZZONI CRISTIANO M M5 17 CICLI TADDEI 02:39:47.21 19,53
216 CANAPINI GIOVANNI M M5 18 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:39:51.47 19,52
217 ZUMERLE MARCO M M3 30 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:39:53.72 19,51
218 PENNONE STEFANO M M4 31 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:39:57.71 19,51
219 BETTINI ANDREA M M7 2 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:40:00.22 19,50
220 SANTOLINI CRISTIANO M ELSP 32 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:40:13.72 19,47
221 CONTI LUCA M M4 32 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:40:24.97 19,45
222 FAVILLI ANGELO M M1 28 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:40:30.97 19,44
223 GELLI ANDREA M M5 19 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:40:33.22 19,43
224 FALLERI MASSIMILIANO M M5 20 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:40:36.21 19,43
225 MANGIAFERRO MARCO M M3 31 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:40:46.46 19,41
226 PACCAZZOCCO LUCA M M1 29 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:41:00.10 19,38
227 MANNINI GIANNI M M2 32 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:41:01.22 19,38
228 MORETTI GIORGIO M M5 21 ASD ENERGIA 02:41:04.96 19,37
229 VIGNOLI MATTIA M ELSP 33 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:41:06.46 19,37
230 ZIMELLI ROBERTO M M5 22 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:41:10.22 19,36
231 TIGLI LUCA M M2 33 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:41:11.97 19,36
232 TOZZI LAMBERTO M M5 23 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:41:23.97 19,33
233 PAGGINI PAOLO M M2 34 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:41:33.47 19,31
234 CARLOTTI MARCO M M3 32 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:41:35.71 19,31
235 PIAGNERELLI MATTEO M M2 35 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:41:45.21 19,29
236 PICOTTI ALBERTO M M3 33 TEAM MARATHON BIKE ASD 02:41:51.84 19,28
237 COCCHI LEANDRO M M2 36 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:41:52.59 19,28
238 NOCI STEFANO M M4 33 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:42:05.21 19,25
239 BAGNI MARCO M M4 34 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:42:05.96 19,25
240 DOMIZIO ROBERTO M M2 37 CICLI BIMO SPORT 02:42:12.97 19,24
241 GALATOLO MARCO M M4 35 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:42:19.45 19,22
242 COSELSCHI SANDRO M M5 24 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:42:20.47 19,22
243 GIORNI SILVIO M OPEN 40 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:24.96 19,21
244 VIETTO ANDREA M CT 1 SC FARIGLIANO I GAT ROSS 02:42:29.03 19,20
245 GOLINI FRANCESCO M M1 30 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:42:30.45 19,20
246 CONTI MONIA F MW2 1 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:42:30.97 19,20
247 RIBECHINI VALENTINA F MW1 1 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:42:33.46 19,19
248 BELNOME MARCO M M3 34 MONTALLESE ASD 02:42:38.46 19,18
249 SIMONCINI ALESSANDRO M M3 35 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:39.70 19,18
250 LEONCINI MARCO M M1 31 CICLI TADDEI 02:42:42.46 19,18
251 MAZZEI SAMUELE M M3 36 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:42:42.96 19,18
252 BOLOGNA LUCA M M7 3 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 02:42:48.21 19,16
253 PASETTO SIMONE M M4 36 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:42:54.71 19,15
254 NANNELLI DANIELE M M4 37 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:42:55.46 19,15
255 BROGI DAVIDE M M5 25 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:43:05.96 19,13
256 TAMBURINI CRISTIANA F DE 5 SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM ASD 02:43:23.46 19,10
257 CAVALLINI RANIERO M M4 38 ASD TEAM CO.BO PAVONI 02:43:24.71 19,09
258 INDELICATO MARIO M M5 26 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 02:43:41.46 19,06
259 FERRUZZI FRANCESCO M M2 38 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:43:49.70 19,05
260 NOCENTINI MARCO M M2 39 VITAMIN CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:44:04.96 19,02
261 MONTICONE MARCO M M3 37 SILMAX X-BIONIC RACING TEAM ASD 02:44:12.46 19,00
262 CORSI ALESSANDRO M M4 39 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:44:19.09 18,99
263 MASONI EMANUELE M M2 40 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:44:28.48 18,97
264 PIETRELLI GIANNI M M5 27 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:44:39.84 18,95
265 GRELLA SAMUELE M ELSP 34 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:44:40.70 18,95
266 VANNI GIANNI M M4 40 ASD BY BIKE 02:44:46.70 18,94
267 SALUCCI SAMUELE M JUN-MJ 4 POLISPORTIVA VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE 02:44:47.45 18,93
268 RICCIONI MASSIMO M M4 41 GC MATELICA 02:44:49.95 18,93
269 LIPPI CRISTIANA F MW2 2 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:44:55.70 18,92
270 PIANTINI ANGIOLINO M M6 4 MTB CASENTINO ASD 02:44:57.45 18,91
271 GRANESE LUIGI M M3 38 ASD BIKE E SPORT TEAM 02:45:02.46 18,91
272 BICHI GUIDO M M6 5 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:45:04.71 18,90
273 BACHECHI GINO M M4 42 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 02:45:04.71 18,90
274 TASSI LUCA M M4 43 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:45:12.46 18,89
275 BARACCANI MAURIZIO M M7 4 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:45:17.70 18,88
276 PERTICAI GINO M M7 5 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:45:28.20 18,86
277 DI DOMENICO ROMOLO MARCO M M1 32 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 02:45:31.09 18,85
278 SCARTABELLI ROSSANO M M3 39 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 02:45:39.45 18,83
279 BALDUCCI BEATRICE F MW1 2 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:45:43.21 18,83
280 VELLONE BRUNO M ELSP 35 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:45:44.70 18,83
281 SENSERINI GIUSEPPE M M6 6 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:45:45.95 18,82
282 ARDITO GIUSEPPE SALVATORE M M3 40 A.S.D. ENERGIA PROPOSTE DI BENESSERE 02:45:49.95 18,82
283 STIACCINI FABRIZIO M M3 41 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:51.69 18,81
284 TATINI GABRIELE M M7 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:45:55.45 18,80
285 ZEPPI MICHELE M M1 33 MONTALLESE ASD 02:46:00.69 18,80
286 PANTI STEFANO M ELSP 36 CICLO CLUB QUOTA MILLE 02:46:01.94 18,79
287 SABATO ANTONIO M ELSP 37 TUTTOBICI ROMANO ASD 02:46:03.71 18,79
288 NOLI RICCARDO M M3 42 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 02:46:06.59 18,78
289 SOLA STEFANO M M3 43 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:46:16.37 18,77
290 CALIA ROBERTO M M1 34 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:46:20.19 18,76
291 AMATO LUCIANO M M3 44 TEAM BIKE LARCIANO ASD 02:46:22.96 18,75
292 CENTI LUCA M M4 44 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 02:46:25.45 18,75
293 LEPRI PAOLO M M1 35 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:46:26.84 18,75
294 SAMMASSIMO DIEGO M M3 45 FUNCTIONAL FIT 02:46:30.44 18,74
295 BIANCO MARCO M ELSP 38 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:46:35.95 18,73
296 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI M M5 28 BARACCA LUGO MTB 02:46:42.19 18,72
297 DE MASI MASSIMO M M3 46 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:46:55.95 18,69
298 TONIUTTI RUGGERO M M6 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:46:56.20 18,69
299 NEGRI VALENTINO M M4 45 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:46:57.20 18,69
300 NANNINI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 39 PACINI FACTORY TEAM 02:46:58.70 18,69
301 CECCATELLI RICCARDO M M7 7 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:47:07.20 18,67
302 STACCHEZZINI PIETRO M M3 47 NEW MOTOR BIKE 02:47:13.70 18,66
303 MERLINI FRANCESCO M M2 41 ASD MBM 02:47:17.20 18,65
304 BONDI SIMONE M M4 46 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 02:47:30.44 18,63
305 DAVID BASAGNI M M2 42 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 02:47:41.19 18,61
306 LIGI NICOLA M M4 47 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 02:47:41.19 18,61
307 CHAUSSADIS SUSANNA F MW2 3 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:47:47.94 18,60
308 RUSTICHELLI FABRIZIO M M4 48 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:47:51.44 18,59
309 MALAVOLTI CLAUDIO M M2 43 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:47:53.70 18,58
310 LUNARDINI ALICE F MW1 3 CICLI TADDEI 02:47:57.44 18,58
311 ROMAGNOLI TOMMASO M M4 49 CICLI TADDEI 02:48:02.44 18,57
312 LOCCI MATTIA M JUN-MJ 5 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 02:48:04.70 18,56
313 MAGRINI LUCA M M5 29 TEAM GRANFONDO FIRENZE B-KING 02:48:06.95 18,56
314 ARRAIS FEDERICO M M3 48 STEELSBIKES 02:48:07.69 18,56
315 MONTELLA ENRICO M M5 30 ASD STAR BIKE 02:48:07.94 18,56
316 BRIGHETTI EMANUELE M M2 44 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:48:11.94 18,55
317 VANNI LUCA M M1 36 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:48:11.95 18,55
318 CASCIANELLI MAURO M M2 45 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:48:19.69 18,54
319 MAGNANI SIMONE M M2 46 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 02:48:29.69 18,52
320 CASTELLANI MARCO M ELSP 40 DIEFFE BIKE 02:48:30.19 18,52
321 ADDANTE MICHELE M M1 37 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:31.19 18,51
322 SANTI VALERIO M M1 38 ASD DIEMME CICLI 02:48:41.69 18,50
323 BOSSI SERGIO M M6 8 MTB CLUB VITERBO 02:48:42.19 18,49
324 SALVATI ENRICO M M1 39 ASD CLUB RUOTE CLASSICHE 02:48:52.19 18,48
325 SISCARO VITO M M4 50 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:48:54.95 18,47
326 NUTI MAURIZIO M M7 8 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:49:12.68 18,44
327 ARGINI FABRIZIO M M5 31 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 02:49:13.18 18,44
328 GAZZETTI CLAUDIO M M3 49 INDIVIDUALE 02:49:23.70 18,42
329 MADERA FRANCESCO M M2 47 CICLI TADDEI 02:49:29.69 18,41
330 GIACCHERINI PAOLO M M4 51 STEELSBIKES 02:49:32.93 18,40
331 MATTEOLI MICHELE M M5 32 TORRETTA BIKE 02:49:37.44 18,39
332 BACOCCO FABIO M M2 48 TEAM BIKE CIVITAVECCHIA ASD 02:49:39.44 18,39
333 SILVERI LUCA M M3 50 GC CANINO 02:49:43.18 18,38
334 AMOREVOLI ANDREA M M2 49 TEAM MAREMMANO ALBINIA 02:49:50.44 18,37
335 SANTI RONNY M M2 50 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:49:52.93 18,37
336 MONTEMURNO LORENZO M M2 51 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 02:50:11.43 18,33
337 PAOLINI MARCO M M3 51 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 02:50:17.19 18,32
338 SANTINI ROBERTO M M3 52 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 02:50:31.43 18,30
339 LAERA PAOLO M M6 9 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:50:32.93 18,30
340 BONIFAZI MAURO M M2 52 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 02:50:33.94 18,29
341 BOCCI PAOLO FRANCO M M6 10 GC VAL DI MERSE 02:50:47.69 18,27
342 VECCHI MARCO M M5 33 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:50:48.44 18,27
343 D´ANGELO ALESSANDRO M M3 53 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 02:50:59.19 18,25
344 DONATI LORENZO M JUN-MJ 6 FACTORY TEAM BATTIFOLLE 02:51:16.94 18,22
345 ATTARDI ROCCO M M1 40 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 02:51:18.19 18,21
346 GIORGI MARCELLO M M7 9 CICLI TADDEI 02:51:35.69 18,18
347 BERTINI MICHELE M M3 54 BICI TEAM FRANCY 02:51:36.08 18,18
348 BARDINI ALESSANDRO M M4 52 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:51:36.19 18,18
349 CASADEI MARCO M M4 53 ROWA TEAM 02:51:42.43 18,17
350 MURACHELLI LORENZO M M1 41 TEAM SENZA SENSO 02:51:44.94 18,17
351 CEROFOLINI DANILO M M7 10 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 02:51:49.68 18,16
352 SCOPETANI GIULIO M ELSP 41 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:51:50.68 18,16
353 MASSEI ROBERTO M M2 53 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 02:51:51.02 18,16
354 GAGLIOTI MATTIA M ELSP 42 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:51:51.43 18,16
355 MARA MATTEO M M1 42 GS PICCALINNA MTB CLUB 02:51:52.68 18,15
356 MATERASSI MASSIMILIANO M M4 54 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:51:55.19 18,15
357 BARBIERI MANRICO M M4 55 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 02:51:55.44 18,15
358 CASOTTO LUCA M M4 56 HR TEAM 02:51:56.94 18,15
359 STEFANINI CLAUDIO M M4 57 ASD PARKPRE GIORDANA DMT 02:51:57.93 18,14
360 BARNI MARCO M M5 34 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:51:59.32 18,14
361 TORE FRANCESCO M M3 55 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:52:04.08 18,13
362 NOCENTINI SIMONE M ELSP 43 ASD BICIPEDIA 02:52:04.19 18,13
363 SARDI MARIS M M4 58 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:52:05.19 18,13
364 PIACENZA ANDREA M M4 59 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 02:52:09.68 18,12
365 GESSI ANDREA M M3 56 ASDC VALLE DEL CONCA NORDIC WALKING 02:52:12.43 18,12
366 GIANNOTTI FABIO M M3 57 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 02:52:14.67 18,11
367 PIZZUTI LUCA M ELSP 44 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 02:52:15.44 18,11
368 PROIETTI MARSILIO M M3 58 GC VITERBESE 02:52:23.43 18,10
369 FABBRI LUCA M M4 60 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:52:35.69 18,08
370 RAGONESI GIACOMO M JUN-MJ 7 ASD MTB SANTAMARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI 02:52:39.93 18,07
371 MONFARDINI ANDREA M M4 61 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:52:40.68 18,07
372 ARGENTINI ANDREA M M2 54 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 02:52:44.42 18,06
373 MICHIELIN NELLO M M3 59 CICLI TADDEI 02:52:53.17 18,05
374 MAMMOLI FEDERICO M M5 35 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 02:52:57.18 18,04
375 CARPI MARCO M M4 62 NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD 02:53:14.17 18,01
376 TUOSTO JONATHAN M M1 43 CICLI TADDEI 02:53:18.18 18,00
377 SARIGU CLAUDIO M M4 63 TEAM OLIVETO LARIO 02:53:26.43 17,99
378 CIOFI STEFANO M M4 64 ASD TOSCANA DYNAMO PISTOIA 02:53:37.18 17,97
379 GASTALDI ELISA F MW1 4 TEAM PASSION FAENTINA 02:53:58.93 17,93
380 RONCELLA FEDERICO M M3 60 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:54:06.93 17,92
381 QUINTI GABRIELE M M3 61 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 02:54:07.68 17,92
382 GALVANIO GIORGIO M M3 62 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 02:54:17.18 17,90
383 ANGIOLINI RAFFAELE M M3 63 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:54:24.42 17,89
384 ROMANO MASSIMO M M4 65 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:54:36.88 17,87
385 AVELLA SIMONE M M2 55 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:54:37.07 17,87
386 BARILI ALESSIO M M3 64 CICLI TADDEI 02:54:38.93 17,87
387 MORENA ANGELO M M6 11 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:54:47.68 17,85
388 BRANDI GIACOMO M M4 66 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 02:55:03.42 17,82
389 BRACCI YURI M M2 56 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 02:55:04.92 17,82
390 MONACI ANDREA M M4 67 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:55:15.93 17,80
391 BATTAGLIA JURI M M3 65 ASD NOXON RACING TEAM 02:55:28.43 17,78
392 CRECCHI OMAR M M2 57 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 02:55:34.92 17,77
393 NESCI EMANUELE M M5 36 IL FABBRINO ASD 02:55:35.17 17,77
394 GEROLDI FABIO M M3 66 FUNTOS BIKE 02:55:36.41 17,77
395 OCCHIOLINI IVAN M M4 68 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:55:36.82 17,77
396 ROTTOLI FILIPPO M M2 58 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 02:55:37.13 17,77
397 PETRONCARI LORENZO M ELSP 45 SBR3 EDILMARK 02:55:37.93 17,77
398 DE BERARDINIS ROBERTO M M3 67 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:55:41.17 17,76
399 VIERI SIMONE M ELSP 46 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 02:55:53.17 17,74
400 SARRI FABRIZIO M M3 68 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 02:55:56.66 17,73
401 MAGI ALFREDO M M4 69 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 02:56:00.42 17,73
402 FONTANA LEONARDO M M5 37 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 02:56:00.67 17,73
403 DECIA FABRIZIO M M5 38 TEAM MARCHISIO BICI 02:56:01.25 17,73
404 LA SPADA MASSIMO M M4 70 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 02:56:01.67 17,73
405 BALLESTRI GIULIA F MW1 5 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 02:56:02.42 17,72
406 GRANAI GIANLUCA M ELSP 47 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:56:03.92 17,72
407 FALOMI MASSIMO M M4 71 CICLISMO TERONTOLA 02:56:05.41 17,72
408 MERZI STEFANO M M6 12 WWB ASD 02:56:09.67 17,71
409 BRUNELLI FLAVIO M M5 39 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 02:56:13.67 17,71
410 DI SERAFINO ANGELO M M2 59 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 02:56:20.67 17,69
411 MARTELLINI ROBERTO M M3 69 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:56:21.53 17,69
412 ORLANDO LUCA M M2 60 CICLI TADDEI 02:56:28.92 17,68
413 DE SIO MICHELE M M4 72 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 02:56:47.67 17,65
414 BULLI ALESSIO M M1 44 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 02:56:50.73 17,64
415 VAGINI LUCA M ELSP 48 ASD MOUNTAIN E BIKE AMIATA 02:56:50.83 17,64
416 MARTELLO FEDELE M M3 70 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:56:51.17 17,64
417 GUERRIERI ALESSIO M M2 61 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:56:51.42 17,64
418 BELIA RICCARDO M M2 62 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 02:56:52.92 17,64
419 LAMI ALESSIO M M1 45 ASD BY BIKE 02:56:59.92 17,63
420 DOGANIERI MASSIMO M M3 71 MONTALLESE ASD 02:57:03.41 17,62
421 STEFANINI FABIO M M2 63 SSD FIRENZUOLA 02:57:03.82 17,62
422 CRESTI ALESSANDRO M ELSP 49 MTB VALDICHIANA 02:57:05.16 17,62
423 SERANGELI MASSIMO M M4 73 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:05.16 17,62
424 POGGETTI DAVIDE M M2 64 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 02:57:07.56 17,62
425 CANTU´ MIRKO M M1 46 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 02:57:10.17 17,61
426 MEONI ANDREA M M5 40 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 02:57:11.42 17,61
427 GENTILUOMO DOMENICO M M5 41 CICLI COPPARO 02:57:12.42 17,61
428 PORCIATTI GIULIO M ELSP 50 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 02:57:18.67 17,60
429 CARRIROLO ROBERTO M M3 72 GEMINI TEAM ASD 02:57:19.33 17,60
430 BIACCO FILIPPO M M1 47 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 02:57:21.32 17,59
431 SCIPIONI SILVIA F MW1 6 CICLI TADDEI 02:57:26.57 17,58
432 FAZZUOLI ROBERTO M M6 13 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 02:57:30.92 17,58
433 PIETRI ALESSANDRO M M5 42 STEELSBIKES 02:57:33.41 17,57
434 SPITONI ANDREA M M2 65 ASD BICI ADVENTURE TEAM 02:57:35.82 17,57
435 CASELLI MICHELE M M3 73 ASD MBM 02:57:37.92 17,57
436 CANNONE CHRISTIAN M ELSP 51 TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002 02:57:42.66 17,56
437 DE PAMPHILIS MANFREDO M M2 66 FUNCTIONAL FIT 02:57:45.91 17,55
438 BRUNETTI GIACOMO M M1 48 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 02:57:49.42 17,55
439 VETTORI ANDREA M M6 14 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 02:57:56.66 17,53
440 BAMBELLA DAVID M M4 74 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 02:58:01.91 17,53
441 BOVE ANDREA M JUN-MJ 8 A&G SPORTING ASD 02:58:09.92 17,51
442 DEL PACE CRISTIAN M M3 74 NRC-BIKE ASD 02:58:17.12 17,50
443 CONTI CLAUDIO M M5 43 CICLI TADDEI 02:58:27.90 17,48
444 DELSANTE MICHELE M M4 75 FUORI TRACCIA MTB ASD 02:58:28.67 17,48
445 FRIGO DARIO M M4 76 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 02:58:31.66 17,48
446 CHELI GIAMPIERO M M6 15 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 02:58:34.82 17,47
447 ORAZIOLI PAOLO M M4 77 STEELSBIKES 02:58:36.91 17,47
448 PARTIPILO ANDREA M M3 75 STAR BODY BIKE TEAM 02:58:39.92 17,46
449 GALLO CIRO M M2 67 AVIS BIKE PISTOIA ASD 02:58:45.91 17,45
450 ALLORO GABRIELE M M2 68 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 02:58:49.92 17,45
451 GUERCINI MASSIMO M M4 78 UC PETRIGNANO 02:58:50.66 17,45
452 BERTONI PIERFRANCESCO M M4 79 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 02:58:54.56 17,44
453 PEDANI GIUSEPPE M M7 11 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:08.42 17,42
454 MARIOTTINI MARCO M M3 76 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 02:59:13.91 17,41
455 FORNARI MARCO M M6 16 ARRAMPIBIKE 02:59:22.16 17,39
456 AGATI MASSIMILIANO M M3 77 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 02:59:32.91 17,38
457 MARRI MARCELLO M M6 17 DUE RUOTE CITTA´ DI AREZZO 02:59:40.41 17,37
458 MANNONI MANUELE M M4 80 CICLI TADDEI 02:59:45.16 17,36
459 LANCIA LEONARDO M M6 18 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 02:59:45.90 17,36
460 BALDI LORENZO M M2 69 STEELSBIKES 02:59:54.41 17,34
461 ROSSI MATTEO M M3 78 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:00:02.91 17,33
462 FROSALI EMILIANO M M2 70 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:00:09.41 17,32
463 DONEDA SERGIO M M6 19 ASD BOTTANUCO MTB RACING TEM 03:00:12.66 17,31
464 DE FLAVIIS CLAUDIO M M3 79 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:00:13.66 17,31
465 MILANESI RUBEN M M4 81 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:00:20.07 17,30
466 MENCARELLI LUCA M M4 82 MONTALLESE ASD 03:00:20.66 17,30
467 GUERZONI CRISTIAN M M4 83 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 03:00:21.41 17,30
468 DI LORENZO LORIS M M2 71 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:00:23.16 17,30
469 SOVANI ANDREA M M1 49 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:00:26.15 17,29
470 CORSI FLAVIO M M1 50 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:00:30.91 17,29
471 NAPOLITANO SARA F MW1 7 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:00:31.91 17,28
472 SCATIZZI RICCARDO M M3 80 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:00:57.90 17,24
473 BERGAMASCO ALESSANDRO M M1 51 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:01:02.91 17,23
474 CORSO MARCO M M4 84 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:01:03.41 17,23
475 PEDETTI SANTINO M M7 12 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:01:06.90 17,23
476 GALLO DAVIDE M ELSP 52 SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE 03:01:13.90 17,22
477 FANTONI ALBERTO M M5 44 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 03:01:18.15 17,21
478 CHELLI FABRIZIO M M5 45 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:01:31.66 17,19
479 CIOLFI LUCIANO M M4 85 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:01:35.15 17,18
480 POLLINI CLAUDIO M M1 52 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:01:36.65 17,18
481 IODICE ALESSIO M ELSP 53 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:01:36.90 17,18
482 BARSOTTI CRISTIAN M M4 86 ASD STAR BIKE 03:01:38.15 17,18
483 PACE AMLETO M M2 72 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:01:43.15 17,17
484 PONSARD LUCA M M4 87 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:01:46.65 17,16
485 BONAMICI GIANNI M M5 46 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:02:00.41 17,14
486 SERENI FEDERICO M ELSP 54 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:02:06.90 17,13
487 SCACCIA ENRICO M ELSP 55 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 03:02:09.14 17,13
488 GALLI ALESSANDRO M M4 88 CICLI TADDEI 03:02:13.65 17,12
489 RASPOLLINI CLAUDIO M M7 13 ASD B-TEAM 03:02:16.15 17,12
490 MORRESI MARCO M ELSP 56 ASD WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO 03:02:16.90 17,12
491 GALEOTALANZA ANTONIO M M1 53 PMP RACING TEAM 03:02:22.15 17,11
492 VANNINI ALESSANDRO M M5 47 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:02:23.65 17,11
493 VANGI DEVID M M3 81 ASD STAR BIKE 03:02:26.90 17,10
494 MONTEMEZZO SIMONE M M3 82 GC MATELICA 03:02:29.39 17,10
495 MASELLI SAMUELE M JUN-MJ 9 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:02:30.91 17,10
496 SCARPELLI STEFANO M M4 89 SSD FIRENZUOLA 03:02:35.40 17,09
497 BERTUSI ALESSANDRO M M1 54 INDIVIDUALE 03:02:46.65 17,07
498 PERULLO DANIELE M M5 48 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:02:50.14 17,06
499 MECACCI MARCO M M4 90 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:03:03.31 17,04
500 BENDINELLI FRANCO EMILIO M M5 49 TORRETTA BIKE 03:03:03.40 17,04
501 BOCCINO ANDREA M CT 2 ASD DIDA 1980 03:03:12.15 17,03
502 CHIARAMONTI SIMONE M M4 91 SC GASTONE NENCINI 03:03:37.64 16,99
503 ABBRUZZETTI MANUEL M ELSP 57 VT CREW RIDERS 03:03:40.14 16,99
504 VELLO MICHELE M M3 83 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:03:41.15 16,99
505 LEPRI NICOLA M M4 92 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:03:45.15 16,98
506 BARTOLI LUCIANO M M6 20 UCD ARCETANA 03:03:45.40 16,98
507 CENSORI FABIO M M1 55 ASD FUORISOGLIA 03:03:45.65 16,98
508 VILLA FRANCESCO M ELSP 58 SC SAMPOLESE 03:03:54.15 16,97
509 CIMARRA LUCA M M4 93 CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD 03:04:03.15 16,95
510 BRANDI MAURIZIO M M4 94 CICLISMO CIVITA CASTELLANA ASD 03:04:03.65 16,95
511 MUZZARELLI MASSIMO M M4 95 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:04:04.52 16,95
512 LO SCALZO ADRIANO M M5 50 MTB RUOTE MATTE CECCANO 03:04:05.40 16,95
513 GALLI MIRKO M M3 84 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:04:06.14 16,95
514 PAMPALONI FRANCESCO M M4 96 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:04:10.64 16,94
515 FAUCCI MARCO M M5 51 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:04:15.39 16,93
516 CIPRIANI FABIO M M4 97 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:04:16.64 16,93
517 MENCI MATTEO M M1 56 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:04:28.14 16,91
518 ROSI FABRIZIO M M5 52 CICLI TADDEI 03:04:30.39 16,91
519 PAGANELLI MATTEO M M1 57 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:04:34.15 16,90
520 MATI FABIO M M4 98 CICLISTICA VIACCIA 03:04:42.65 16,89
521 PONTI ALESSANDRO M M6 21 NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM 03:04:46.89 16,89
522 SIMONCINI DANIELE M M3 85 ASD TEAM BIKE I BOLLORI 03:05:03.15 16,86
523 ROSSINI ANDREA M ELSP 59 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:05:09.89 16,85
524 NESI GIONNI M M5 53 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:05:20.63 16,83
525 BERARDI GIORGIO M M3 86 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:05:21.38 16,83
526 CASSANI GIANCARLO M M6 22 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:05:23.15 16,83
527 GHISU ANTONELLO M M3 87 BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS 03:05:32.15 16,82
528 DEGLI INNOCENTI FABIO M M5 54 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:05:41.66 16,80
529 VOZZOLO GIULIO M M4 99 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:05:43.64 16,80
530 CAROTI LORENZO M M2 73 CICLI CONTI GS 03:05:44.89 16,80
531 MORRI MIRCO M M4 100 ASD LE SALINE NATURA E SPORT 03:05:44.99 16,80
532 MORI MASSIMILIANO M M2 74 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:00.63 16,77
533 BARTOLINI SIMONE M M5 55 ANTELLABIKE 03:06:05.14 16,77
534 NOCCIOLINI ROBERTO M M4 101 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:06:09.24 16,76
535 RANDAZZO ROBERTO M M4 102 SANSONI TEAM 03:06:09.88 16,76
536 CIACCI ROBERTO M M5 56 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:06:24.89 16,74
537 PROFETI LUCA M M6 23 CICLI TADDEI 03:06:31.38 16,73
538 RAVONI FABIO M M6 24 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:06:37.89 16,72
539 MALAVASI LUCA M M1 58 GS LUCKY BIKE 03:06:44.39 16,71
540 PIERICH DAVIDE M M3 88 GS LUCKY BIKE 03:06:44.94 16,71
541 TAVANTI ANDREA M M4 103 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:06:49.38 16,70
542 BERTAMINI FABRIZIO M M5 57 CICLISTICA DRO 03:06:51.15 16,70
543 ARRISCHI FRANCO M M7 14 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:06:54.39 16,69
544 MARINI PAOLO M M6 25 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:06:58.63 16,69
545 GRECO SIMONE M M3 89 B´TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 03:06:58.63 16,69
546 TIENGO ALESSANDRO M M3 90 ASD GS PORTO VIRO 03:07:01.63 16,68
547 GIARELLI DANIELE M M3 91 ASD POLISPORTIVA BELMONTESE 03:07:03.89 16,68
548 BURATTI ANDREA M M4 104 SC SAMPOLESE 03:07:09.38 16,67
549 CECCARIGLIA STEFANO M M3 92 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:07:10.38 16,67
550 FASTELLI FABRIZIO M M3 93 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:07:12.13 16,67
551 ANTONINI FABIO M M2 75 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:07:16.39 16,66
552 CHIANURA CARLO M M2 76 GC MATELICA 03:07:20.63 16,65
553 GRANDI SAMUELE M M1 59 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:07:23.39 16,65
554 RICCI FABIO M M2 77 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:07:24.64 16,65
555 CECCHI SIMONE M M2 78 GS LA MANIA DELLE DUE RUOTE 03:07:24.89 16,65
556 SANDRI ANDREA M M3 94 ASD FLEMING BIKE SHOP 03:07:29.38 16,64
557 GRISOLINI SIMONE M M2 79 TEAM TREDICI BIKE 03:07:32.39 16,64
558 GIGANTI ROBERTO M M4 105 PMP RACING TEAM 03:07:33.39 16,64
559 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO M M5 58 MTB RACE SUBBIANO 03:07:34.64 16,63
560 D´AQUINO AURELIO M M6 26 ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA 03:07:45.31 16,62
561 SCROFANI EMANUELE M M3 95 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:07:47.88 16,61
562 TANGA ALESSANDRO M ELSP 60 VELOCLUB PONTEDERA 03:07:53.89 16,61
563 RAVALLO EMANUELE M M3 96 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:07:57.38 16,60
564 CRUSCANTI LEONELLO M M5 59 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:07:59.63 16,60
565 FERRI ALBERTO M M5 60 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:08:03.14 16,59
566 BERCHIELLI ALESSANDRO M M6 27 RODMANAZIMUT SQUADRA CORSE 03:08:04.39 16,59
567 KOT KRZYSZTOF M M4 106 ASD TEAM BICISPORT CARRARA 03:08:04.64 16,59
568 VISANI ROBERTO M M5 61 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:08:05.39 16,59
569 CHELLINI GIORDANO M M4 107 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:08:08.13 16,58
570 LENZI ANDREA M M2 80 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:08:16.88 16,57
571 ELICONA MAURO M M3 97 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 03:08:21.38 16,56
572 TAZZI LORENZO M M3 98 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:08:26.13 16,56
573 MANCINI PAOLO M M5 62 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:08:27.55 16,56
574 AMADORI VALERIA F MW2 4 CICLI TADDEI 03:08:32.62 16,55
575 MISTRETTA BEATRICE F MW2 5 HAIBIKE LAWLEY FACTORY TEAM 03:08:33.64 16,55
576 SAMMICHELI UMBERTO M M4 108 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:08:37.38 16,54
577 BRUNI FRANCESCO M M5 63 TEAM BIKE PIONIERI 03:08:39.13 16,54
578 MENECHINI ROMANO M M6 28 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:08:42.37 16,53
579 ALFANO ANTONIO M ELSP 61 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:08:45.38 16,53
580 HERD-SMITH MARTIN M ELSP 62 INDIVIDUALE 03:08:47.38 16,53
581 BERTUSI ANDREA M M1 60 INDIVIDUALE 03:08:50.13 16,52
582 MARCONI SIMONE M M3 99 ASD MBM 03:08:53.12 16,52
583 BERTINI WALTER M M2 81 GS ARCI PERIGNANO 03:08:55.88 16,52
584 TRALDI ERIK M ELSP 63 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:08:57.63 16,51
585 BRUNI FEDERICO M M4 109 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:08:59.63 16,51
586 DI VONA LUCA M M1 61 ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM 03:09:11.87 16,49
587 ISOLA LUIGI M M2 82 ASD GFDD ALTOPACK 03:09:15.13 16,49
588 FULIGNI ANDREA M M4 110 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:09:17.88 16,48
589 BRUGUIER GRETA F DE 6 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:20.63 16,48
590 TIBURI STEFANO M M5 64 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:26.30 16,47
591 GENNAI EDO M M5 65 TEAM VALDERA BIKE 03:09:28.13 16,47
592 FIUMALBI EMILIANO M M3 100 CICLI TADDEI 03:09:33.06 16,46
593 LUSTRI BARBARA F MW1 8 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:09:39.38 16,45
594 BERTOLI EMILIANO M M2 83 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:09:43.12 16,45
595 FUGATTINI MARCO M M7 15 BARACCA LUGO MTB 03:09:43.88 16,45
596 SEMPLICI FRANCESCO M M2 84 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:09:45.88 16,44
597 FULCERI ALESSANDRO M M5 66 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:09:53.37 16,43
598 BUONCOMPAGNI ENRICO M M2 85 VALDARNO PROJECT CYCLING TEAM ASD 03:09:58.63 16,42
599 IASPARRONE FABIO M M2 86 PENTASPORT VALDELSA 03:10:07.88 16,41
600 EREDI ERMANNO M M4 111 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:10:11.12 16,41
601 PERUZZI RICCARDO M M6 29 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:12.20 16,40
602 SABBIONI LUCA M M2 87 CICLISTICA LA FERAGLIA 03:10:13.37 16,40
603 IOTTI GIORGIO M M6 30 NUOVA CORTI RACING TEAM 03:10:13.88 16,40
604 FOCARDI FABIO M M2 88 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:10:14.88 16,40
605 CAROTENUTO CARLO M M4 112 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:10:15.63 16,40
606 LEPORATTI RICCARDO M M3 101 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:10:19.62 16,39
607 MATTEOLI ANDREA M M5 67 TEAM PROCYCLING PROMOTECH 03:10:20.62 16,39
608 SANTORUM ENZO M M7 16 PEDERZOLLI ELITE SPORT 03:10:21.12 16,39
609 FUSINI LUCA M M4 113 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:10:23.87 16,39
610 ROSSI RICCARDO M M3 102 ASD QUARANTASEIESIMA 03:10:26.13 16,38
611 GRANDI SAMUELE M M3 103 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:10:29.12 16,38
612 MASSARI EMANUELE M M2 89 SC PEDALE PAULLESE 03:10:33.12 16,37
613 SIZZI MASSIMILIANO M M2 90 DROP-IN RACING TEAM 03:10:35.52 16,37
614 MARCHI GIORGIO M M3 104 TORRETTA BIKE 03:10:35.88 16,37
615 BALDONI LUCIANO M M4 114 ASD BIKERS RACING TEAM 03:10:40.12 16,36
616 TRIPOLINO FRANCESCO M M1 62 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:10:40.12 16,36
617 MASINI LUCA M M2 91 360 BIKE TEAM 03:10:40.99 16,36
618 DAL PINO NICOLO´ M ELSP 64 TOSCANA TRACKS 03:10:40.99 16,36
619 FERZOLA GIOELE M ELSP 65 TUSCANY BY BIKE 03:10:49.62 16,35
620 SERAVALLE MARCO M M2 92 MTB TEAM SANTA FIORA 03:10:51.37 16,35
621 BOTTAINI FABIO M M3 105 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:11:01.62 16,33
622 GIGLIARELLI CLAUDIO M M5 68 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:11:05.38 16,33
623 TOGNATO MANFREDI M M4 115 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:11:17.63 16,31
624 NENCIONI EMILIANO M M7 17 TEAM SPEEDY BIKE 03:11:18.37 16,31
625 GIORGI STEFANO M M5 69 ASD MBM 03:11:26.13 16,30
626 SGHERRI DAVIDE M M2 93 360 BIKE TEAM 03:11:26.99 16,30
627 CARASSALE FRANCO M M5 70 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:11:34.63 16,29
628 DI BIASE ANDREA MARIA M ELSP 66 ICARUS BIKE 03:11:40.37 16,28
629 CUTAIA CALOGERO M M2 94 MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD 03:11:47.62 16,27
630 AMBROSETTI MARCO M M5 71 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:11:48.12 16,27
631 STEFANINI MATTEO M M2 95 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:11:48.62 16,27
632 ANDREANI MATTEO M ELSP 67 ASD BIKE STATION FILODIAM 03:11:52.62 16,26
633 CECI RICCARDO M M3 106 TEAM BIKE EMOTION 03:12:06.38 16,24
634 BRESCHI ALESSANDRO M M5 72 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:12:06.62 16,24
635 MENCARONI ALESSANDRO M M5 73 ASD TEAM CYCLING RH+ 03:12:06.87 16,24
636 MARRA SIMONE M M3 107 TEAM FOCUS FANELLI BIKE 03:12:06.87 16,24
637 MARCELLI FAUSTO M M5 74 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:12:16.38 16,23
638 TOZZI ALBERTO M M5 75 CICLI CONTI GS 03:12:16.87 16,23
639 MALLARDI LUCA M M2 96 BICI PER TUTTI ASD 03:12:17.37 16,23
640 PALADINI SIMONE M M5 76 ASD ZHIRAF 03:12:26.86 16,21
641 UGOLINI PAOLO M M5 77 DNA BIKE 03:12:27.12 16,21
642 ROSSINI ANDREA M M5 78 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:12:30.87 16,21
643 DE VITO PIETRO M M4 116 BICI CAMOGLI GOLFO PARADISO 03:12:44.70 16,19
644 CECCONI FEDERICO M ELSP 68 MC2 SPORTING CLUB ASD 03:12:45.63 16,19
645 NUCCI GIANFRANCO M M6 31 TROMBADORE´S TEAM 03:12:57.87 16,17
646 DEL CARLO GRAZIANO M M3 108 TORRETTA BIKE 03:13:06.62 16,16
647 PERA FABIO M M4 117 TORRETTA BIKE 03:13:06.62 16,16
648 CERQUETI FABIO M M3 109 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:13:13.11 16,15
649 ZEI STEFANO M M5 79 ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE 03:13:17.37 16,14
650 PISTOLESI FEDERICO M ELSP 69 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:13:18.62 16,14
651 GALLI ARTURO M M5 80 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:13:25.37 16,13
652 FANCIULLI MARCO M M4 118 ASD MTBIKE ARGENTARIO 03:13:27.12 16,13
653 BERTONCINI PAOLO M M7 18 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 03:13:29.52 16,13
654 NOCENTINI DANIELE M M7 19 ASD ENERGIA 03:13:30.87 16,12
655 MARTINELLI MAURO M M4 119 ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR 03:13:31.86 16,12
656 BERTELLI SIMONE M M2 97 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:13:32.78 16,12
657 GUIDI ADO M M4 120 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:13:37.87 16,11
658 CECCHINI MARCO M M3 110 PHISIOSPORT LAB 03:13:37.87 16,11
659 SCALDAFERRI MARTIN M ELSP 70 MTB RED DEVILS LATINA 03:13:51.61 16,09
660 CASAGRANDE GIORGIO M M3 111 ASD LA SORBA 03:13:56.12 16,09
661 CARCONI MARCO M M2 98 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:14:04.86 16,08
662 RICCIOTTI MARCO M M5 81 ASD CONTI D´ANGELI POMEZIA 03:14:07.12 16,07
663 MENCHETTI GIACOMO M M1 63 TORRETTA BIKE 03:14:07.87 16,07
664 CAVALIERI MARCO M M2 99 ASD GC CAPRANICHESE 03:14:09.62 16,07
665 MURATORI GIAMPAOLO M M5 82 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:14:16.87 16,06
666 DI LABIO PIERPAOLO MORENO M M4 121 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:14:18.40 16,06
667 CHELLINI FRANCESCO M M1 64 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:14:19.86 16,06
668 DI STEFANO PASQUALE M M1 65 ASD RE CYCLING 03:14:21.11 16,05
669 MACCHEROZZI MARTA F MW2 6 CICLISTICA MERCATESE 03:14:21.11 16,05
670 LUCIANI LORENZO M M3 112 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:14:24.86 16,05
671 DELLA VOLPE RAFFAELE M M5 83 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 03:14:28.87 16,04
672 RUSSO SIMONE M M1 66 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:14:32.11 16,04
673 REGAZZI ALBERTO M M4 122 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:14:36.62 16,03
674 INNOCENTI ANDREA M M7 20 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:14:39.36 16,03
675 CHIARINI REMO M M4 123 ASD IMOLA BIKE 03:14:43.61 16,02
676 VENDRAMEL GIOVANNI M M3 113 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:14:44.11 16,02
677 FERRARI MARCO M M1 67 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:14:49.61 16,02
678 FLAMINI LORENZO M M2 100 ASD TORMATIC PEDALE SETTEMPEDANO 03:14:57.12 16,00
679 ASCANI MASSIMO M M7 21 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:14:58.55 16,00
680 BONIBURINI CLAUDIO M M6 32 CAVRIAGO BIKING ASD 03:14:59.86 16,00
681 CIUFFETTI DEMIS M M3 114 GC MATELICA 03:15:16.35 15,98
682 BARONI NICOLA M M3 115 ASD BIKE ACTION TEAM 03:15:17.37 15,98
683 MASSONI ANDREA M M2 101 TORRETTA BIKE 03:15:20.11 15,97
684 BALDETTI DANIELE M M3 116 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:15:32.86 15,96
685 SALVI NICOLA M CT 3 ASD DIDA 1980 03:15:35.85 15,95
686 ZANNONI MARCO M M3 117 NEW MOTOR BIKE ASD 03:15:36.35 15,95
687 NEVINI ROBERTO M M5 84 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:15:43.86 15,94
688 PAGNI SIMONE M M4 124 ASD MBM 03:15:46.35 15,94
689 LOLLI ALESSANDRO M M3 118 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:15:49.11 15,93
690 QUAGLIERINI FABIO M M5 85 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:15:51.86 15,93
691 TURCHI LUCA M M5 86 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:15:54.60 15,93
692 MASCARO ANDREA M M4 125 GS SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL 03:16:00.86 15,92
693 CRUSCO ATTILIO M M3 119 TEAM MTB LOMAZZO 03:16:03.85 15,91
694 RUIZ GIUSEPPE LUCA M M5 87 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:16:05.35 15,91
695 MARIOTTINI CLAUDIO M M3 120 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 03:16:07.12 15,91
696 VENTURI PAOLO M M5 88 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:16:09.36 15,91
697 MARCHETTINI MATTEO M M1 68 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:16:23.35 15,89
698 CORTI PARIDE M M5 89 POL. TAVARNELLE 03:16:38.61 15,87
699 GRANUCCI MIRKO M ELSP 71 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:16:48.07 15,85
700 BAZZANI MARCO M M3 121 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:16:51.61 15,85
701 GIANNINI MIRKO M M1 69 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:16:53.60 15,85
702 PEDRAZZI ALESSIO M M4 126 CASTELLEONE MTB 03:16:55.85 15,84
703 BISI FRANCESCO M M3 122 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:16:59.11 15,84
704 MANFREDI LUCA M M2 102 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:17:06.60 15,83
705 GOSETTO ROBERTO M M5 90 IL FABBRINO ASD 03:17:08.86 15,83
706 CAMICIOTTOLI FABIO M M2 103 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:17:11.11 15,82
707 DOMENICHINI FEDERICO M M2 104 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:17:12.35 15,82
708 PETTI MARCO M M4 127 IL MAIALETTO ASD 03:17:23.10 15,81
709 PAPINI SIMONE M M4 128 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:17:28.61 15,80
710 MAZZI GIOVANNI M M4 129 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:17:28.86 15,80
711 PERSIANI MARCO M M3 123 BAMBANA BIKE 03:17:29.36 15,80
712 SOTTILI ANDREA M M1 70 ASD ENERGIA 03:17:30.11 15,80
713 CONTI IVAN M M3 124 STAR BODY BIKE TEAM 03:17:33.85 15,79
714 MICHELI MAURO M M2 105 GC MATELICA 03:17:39.36 15,79
715 DANTI MARCO M M3 125 ASD TEAM LABRONICA BIKE 03:17:44.35 15,78
716 GALGANI STEPHEN M M2 106 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:17:46.85 15,78
717 LUPI MARCO M ELSP 72 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:17:51.60 15,77
718 GIAMPICCOLO LUCA M ELSP 73 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:17:54.35 15,77
719 VOGLI ANDREA M M5 91 MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB A.S.D. 03:17:56.85 15,76
720 ALTIERI ANDREA M M4 130 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:17:58.61 15,76
721 LUPO GIOVANNI M M5 92 ASD CANOSSA MERIDA 03:18:01.79 15,76
722 NICOLETTI FRANCO M M6 33 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:18:02.35 15,75
723 LISI MANUEL M M1 71 ASD FREE BIKE CASALGUIDI 03:18:04.60 15,75
724 SIMONCINI MARCO M M4 131 SC VILLAFRANCA 03:18:04.60 15,75
725 LORENZINI LUCA M M2 107 TEAM GIOVANNELLI 03:18:06.85 15,75
726 NICOLINI GIORGIO M M1 72 ASD VALMARACING TEAM 03:18:10.60 15,74
727 ZUCCHINI MARCO M M5 93 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:18:10.60 15,74
728 BACCARANI ALBERTO M M6 34 NUOVA CORTI TEAM BMC 03:18:23.10 15,73
729 GAMBACORTI MASSIMO M M7 22 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:18:25.60 15,72
730 MARIOTTI ALESSIO M M3 126 GS FORNO PIOPPI - FORTEBRACCIO ASD 03:18:28.36 15,72
731 MALATESTA MANUEL M ELSP 74 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:18:35.10 15,71
732 TRALDI MARCO M M5 94 TEAM SCULAZZO ITALIA 03:18:38.11 15,71
733 BARSANTI RICCARDO M M5 95 ASD TEAM INVERCOLOR 03:18:40.35 15,70
734 PRAVI STEFANO M M2 108 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:18:41.85 15,70
735 COLELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 109 MARCHISIO BICI 03:18:43.10 15,70
736 SALVATELLI BRUNO M M2 110 TEAM VITTORIO BIKE ASD 03:18:45.10 15,70
737 PAPI ALBERTO M M2 111 ASD COLLARMELE MTB 03:19:17.34 15,66
738 FERRUZZI MASSIMO M M4 132 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:19:19.60 15,65
739 GRONCHI LUCIANO M M5 96 CICLI TADDEI 03:19:25.59 15,65
740 BARTALUCCI FAUSTO M M7 23 TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA 03:19:34.77 15,63
741 PEZZELLA UMBERTO M M3 127 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:19:36.59 15,63
742 MONTORSI LUIGI M M6 35 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 03:19:42.85 15,62
743 ROSATI FRANCO M M4 133 ASD MTB SANTA FIORA 03:19:45.59 15,62
744 CASTIGLIA ROSOLINO M M1 73 POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA 03:19:48.60 15,62
745 PARRINI RICCARDO M M4 134 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:19:49.85 15,61
746 MAZZONI FABRIZIO M M2 112 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:19:54.10 15,61
747 SCHIEVENIN SANDRO M M3 128 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:19:57.08 15,60
748 SABATTINI MARCO M M5 97 ASD GS VADO CICLOTURISTICO 03:19:57.59 15,60
749 PAOLIERI DAVID M M4 135 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:20:08.59 15,59
750 MEONI LUCA M M6 36 ASD CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI 03:20:13.10 15,58
751 GUIDONI MASSIMO M M5 98 AVIS VERAG PRATO EST 03:20:33.10 15,56
752 CARATELLA EMILIANO M M3 129 THREE STAR RACING TEAM ASD 03:20:33.59 15,56
753 SEIA TOMMASO M M6 37 ASD ALESSANDRO ERCOLE 03:20:33.84 15,56
754 RIGHI ALESSANDRO M M4 136 TEAM CIUKE´ ASD 03:20:38.84 15,55
755 GIORGETTI ANDREA M M4 137 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:20:56.34 15,53
756 PRETINI DAVID M M4 138 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:20:56.59 15,53
757 PEPE EMANUELE M M2 113 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:20:58.59 15,52
758 ROSSI MARCO M M3 130 GS ARCI PERIGNANO 03:21:02.60 15,52
759 BOTTONI FRANCESCO M ELSP 75 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:21:09.60 15,51
760 MORINI ALESSANDRO M M3 131 TORRETTA BIKE 03:21:17.34 15,50
761 CREUSO JACOPO M M1 74 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:21:23.84 15,49
762 CIRMENA GIUSEPPE M M4 139 GS PRIMO E PIZZA BIKE 03:21:30.35 15,48
763 LEONARDI ALESSANDRO M M4 140 CELESTE KENTO AVVENIA 03:21:30.60 15,48
764 SABATINI MARCO M M2 114 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:21:31.85 15,48
765 PAOLINI MATTEO M M1 75 CICLI BRANDI ELBA TEAM 03:21:33.84 15,48
766 FANTIGINI STEFANO M M2 115 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:21:46.09 15,46
767 MENEGHETTI GIANANTONIO M M7 24 STAR BODY BIKE TEAM 03:22:03.34 15,44
768 MARGHERI MANUELE M M4 141 TUTTO BIKE TEAM KONA 03:22:08.83 15,44
769 FEDELI IVANO M M5 99 MTB FORMELLO 03:22:18.33 15,42
770 ZAMAGNI MATTIA M ELSP 76 360 BIKE TEAM 03:22:18.58 15,42
771 CAMPIGLI STEFANO M M5 100 CICLI TADDEI 03:22:18.83 15,42
772 BASTIANELLI MATTEO M ELSP 77 360 BIKE TEAM 03:22:18.85 15,42
773 CALOS SIMONE M M3 132 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:22:24.84 15,42
774 GECCHELE GIAMPAOLO M M6 38 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:22:29.33 15,41
775 CAPOSCIUTTI SAMUELE M M1 76 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:22:31.34 15,41
776 SCIOVANTE FRANCESCO M M4 142 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:22:40.10 15,39
777 DELLA MAGGIORA MARCO M M7 25 TORRETTA BIKE 03:22:56.83 15,37
778 MANFREDINI SIMONE M M2 116 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:22:57.08 15,37
779 MAZZOLI MARCO M M4 143 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:23:01.84 15,37
780 TALOCCHINI SORIANO M M4 144 ASD COSTA DEGLI ETRUSCHI 03:23:02.59 15,37
781 PAGLIUCA MAURIZIO M M3 133 FIUMICINO TEAM BIKE 03:23:04.84 15,36
782 CAVALLINI LUCA M M5 101 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:23:07.83 15,36
783 FERRUCCI GABRIELE M M4 145 PEDALE FIGLINESE MTB V.NO EXTREME 03:23:13.84 15,35
784 ARLOTTI MAURIZIO M M5 102 SPACCO ASD 03:23:32.59 15,33
785 FERRONI GIUSEPPE M M3 134 AVIS PRATOVECCHIO-ERREPI-LEE COUGAN 03:23:38.14 15,32
786 BERTANI GIULIANO M M5 103 INDIVIDUALE 03:23:41.09 15,32
787 BARNI ALESSANDRO M M5 104 TEAM NENCINI PRATO 03:23:44.59 15,31
788 GATTEI MARINELLA F MW2 7 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:23:45.33 15,31
789 MORI JACOPO M M1 77 GRIP CASTELFIORENTINO 03:23:48.58 15,31
790 SENESI MASSIMO M M4 146 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:23:52.09 15,30
791 CASALINI DAVID M M2 117 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:23:54.84 15,30
792 BELLOCCI FRANCESCO M M3 135 ASD LA SORBA 03:23:56.33 15,30
793 GERARDI STEFANO M M5 105 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:23:58.58 15,30
794 LILLI SALVATORE M M7 26 INDIVIDUALE 03:24:09.33 15,28
795 NOTARPASQUALE ENRICO M M7 27 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:24:18.08 15,27
796 ANTOGNONI SIMONE M M4 147 ASD ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 03:24:18.70 15,27
797 PREZIOSO ROBERTO M M3 136 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:24:20.84 15,27
798 BELLOCCI FEDERICO M M3 137 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:24:28.33 15,26
799 PELLIZZON ANTONIO M M7 28 MTB TEAM NOALE 03:24:30.57 15,26
800 BERETTA ANTONIO M M6 39 MARTICA BIKE TEAM 03:24:35.83 15,25
801 CHIGIOTTI ALESSIO M M3 138 NATURAL BIKE ASD 03:24:37.08 15,25
802 MASSAI DANIELE M M3 139 POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA 03:24:42.34 15,24
803 SIGNORI MARINO M M6 40 GS FREE BIKE NEMBRO 03:24:50.82 15,23
804 BIASIO GIANNI M M7 29 ASD VICENZA BIKE 03:24:52.59 15,23
805 BINI GIACOMO M M3 140 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:24:53.77 15,23
806 BERTOLINI DAVIDE M M4 148 SC SAMPOLESE 03:25:01.84 15,22
807 ROSSI SIMONA F MW2 8 TEAM BP MOTION ASD 03:25:05.33 15,21
808 FIORINI MORENO M M4 149 ARCI UISP VENTURINA 03:25:13.77 15,20
809 MORIGI MATTEO M M1 78 SPACCO ASD 03:25:18.58 15,20
810 GARAFFI DANIELE M M6 41 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:25:23.33 15,19
811 GUAZZELLI ALESSANDRO M M2 118 TEAM ORSO ON BIKE ASD 03:25:27.08 15,19
812 ORTENZI MARCO M M2 119 ASD TEAM BIKE PALOMBARA SABINA 03:25:30.07 15,18
813 MASELLI ROBERTO M M5 106 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:25:43.08 15,17
814 DI MICHELE STEFANO M M1 79 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:25:48.33 15,16
815 PIMPOLARI MAURO M M4 150 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:25:55.33 15,15
816 PIANIGIANI MARCO M M7 30 ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 03:26:01.83 15,14
817 LA MAZZA ANGELO M M5 107 ASD ZHIRAF 03:26:05.58 15,14
818 ROSSI ALESSANDRO M OPEN 41 ASD GIOVO TEAM TORPADO 03:26:06.33 15,14
819 MANDATORI GIANFRANCO M M5 108 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 03:26:09.32 15,13
820 INFUSO ALEXANDER M M3 141 GS LUCKY BIKE 03:26:13.08 15,13
821 PARRINI STEFANO M M6 42 GSO LAUDENSE 03:26:15.33 15,13
822 BARTOLINI MAURO M M6 43 MTB CASENTINO ASD 03:26:26.58 15,11
823 RUSCI ALESSANDRO M M3 142 ASD MBM 03:26:28.82 15,11
824 SABATINI CARMEN F MW1 9 ACD TEAM BIKE MIRANDA 03:26:28.82 15,11
825 DI LEMMA CRISTIAN M M3 143 PMP RACING TEAM 03:26:39.27 15,10
826 TRASENNI ANDREA M M4 151 CAVALLINO - SPECIALIZED 03:26:39.57 15,10
827 AMORE BONAPASTA DENIS M M2 120 GC MATELICA 03:26:46.33 15,09
828 CARDIN GIORGIO M M5 109 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:26:49.82 15,09
829 MANTOAN RAFFAELE M M4 152 ASD GS PORTO VIRO 03:26:54.83 15,08
830 SACCHINI STEFANO M M6 44 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:27:01.32 15,07
831 JOHANSSON TONY M M5 110 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:27:12.33 15,06
832 FUMINI DANIELE M M6 45 TRIONO RACING MEDICAL FREM 03:27:14.83 15,06
833 CAVALLINI FRANCESCO M M3 144 LIVORNO BIKE ASD 03:27:18.07 15,05
834 MARIANI LORENZO M M3 145 ASD COTEKINO OFF ROAD 03:27:22.77 15,05
835 BERTAZZON ANDREA M M3 146 ASD CROCETTA BIKE TEAM 03:27:28.82 15,04
836 CAPPELLINI ALESSIO M ELSP 78 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:27:29.07 15,04
837 DE ASCANIO MAURO M M4 153 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:27:32.07 15,03
838 BIANCHETTI GIANFRANCO M M7 31 TEAM CINGOLANI - SPECIALIZED 03:27:33.08 15,03
839 BRUNORI STEFANO M M5 111 ASD PEDALE MANCIANESE 03:27:35.83 15,03
840 RESTI SIMONE M M4 154 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:27:40.32 15,02
841 ROSSI ALDO M M5 112 GS CICLI GAUDENZI 03:27:41.07 15,02
842 LAZZARO GIORGIO M M4 155 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:27:49.32 15,01
843 FREGOSI EMANUELE M M2 121 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:49.57 15,01
844 VANNINI LUCA M ELSP 79 INDIVIDUALE 03:27:49.82 15,01
845 BURRESI MASSIMO M M5 113 ASD BICIPEDIA 03:27:50.41 15,01
846 BELEFFI DANIELE M M2 122 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:27:50.82 15,01
847 FUSINI ANNARITA F MW2 9 ASD FRECCE ROSSE RIMINI 03:27:51.33 15,01
848 SALVINI GIULIO M M2 123 ASD FC GRACCIANO BICISQUADRON 03:27:52.08 15,01
849 GROSSATO ALESSIO M M3 147 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:27:52.58 15,01
850 FAGGIOLINI CRISTIAN M M3 148 AS TARTANA BIKE 03:27:53.08 15,01
851 NAPOLI MASSIMO M M5 114 POLIZIA DI STATO DI SIENA 03:27:53.33 15,01
852 VALDISSERRA BRUNO M M6 46 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO 03:27:53.83 15,01
853 ATTALA ANDREA M CT 4 FIRENZE TRIATHLON 03:27:59.32 15,00
854 BISTONDI GIUSEPPE M M6 47 GC MTB RUFINA 03:28:00.07 15,00
855 FACCHINI DAVIDE M M4 156 CICLI TADDEI 03:28:01.32 15,00
856 CREMONINI GIANLUCA M M4 157 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:28:15.32 14,98
857 MAZZINI MARCO M M2 124 MTB VALDICHIANA 03:28:26.26 14,97
858 TONINI GIANLUCA M M4 158 ASD MBM 03:28:39.82 14,95
859 TOLLARI ALAN M M2 125 CICLI CENTER MODENA ASD 03:28:41.81 14,95
860 CARBONI ELISABETTA F MW2 10 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:28:42.58 14,95
861 LAMBERTINI LUCA M M5 115 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:28:42.83 14,95
862 GAZZARRINI FILIPPO M M3 149 ASD CICLISSIMO BIKE TEAM 03:28:48.57 14,94
863 SPADONE MAURO M M5 116 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:28:52.33 14,94
864 BOLOGNA YURI M ELSP 80 B´TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA 03:28:55.82 14,93
865 ROPA PIETRO M M6 48 TEAM BOOMERANG 03:29:08.32 14,92
866 PIERLUIGI FABRIZIO M M3 150 SARNANO IN BICI 03:29:15.82 14,91
867 RECCHIUTI EMIDIO M M1 80 ASD D´ASCENZO BIKE 03:29:17.07 14,91
868 FURLANIS NICOLA M M4 159 JULIA BIKE TEAM ASD 03:29:20.81 14,90
869 ALBERTO FRANCO M M3 151 ASD ANDORA RACE 03:29:24.32 14,90
870 DELL´OMO PABLO M M2 126 VELO ETRURIA POMARANCE 03:29:28.32 14,89
871 BERTEOTTI GIANFRANCO M M7 32 PEDERZOLLI ELITE SPORT 03:29:28.82 14,89
872 PEDUTO GIOVANNI M M1 81 ASD SALINBICI BIKE TEAM 03:29:43.06 14,88
873 DI DONATO OSCAR M M3 152 MARATHON CLUB MANOPPELLO SOGED 03:30:04.82 14,85
874 MENCARONI MASSIMO M M6 49 ASD SUNNY BIKE ROMA 03:30:09.81 14,85
875 PESCI RICCARDO M M5 117 MTB CLUB VITERBO 03:30:11.08 14,84
876 CONCOLINO ANTONIO M M3 153 ASD FORUM RACING TEAM 03:30:14.07 14,84
877 NUTI GIACOMO M M3 154 POL. LA PERLA 03:30:22.56 14,83
878 PARENTI RODRIGO M M4 160 NEW MOTOR BIKE 03:30:26.32 14,83
879 PREDIERI DAVID M M3 155 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:30:30.81 14,82
880 PIOL FRANCESCO M M6 50 ASD OFF LIMITS SQUADRA CORSE 03:30:32.06 14,82
881 TORRESAN ELIA M M1 82 MIANE BIKE TEAM 03:30:32.32 14,82
882 COCCHI NICOLA M M4 161 MORELLO S BROTHERS ASD 03:30:41.31 14,81
883 SANT´ELIA CARLO M M4 162 STAR BODY BIKE TEAM 03:30:45.22 14,80
884 CELENTANO ANDREA M M3 156 ASD PROJECT BIKE 03:30:49.56 14,80
885 BURGASSI ROBERTO M M5 118 FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONICHESE 03:30:57.81 14,79
886 CHERUBINI DIEGO M M2 127 FAGGETA GRAVITY PARK ASD 03:31:12.06 14,77
887 MONACHESI GIOVANNI M M2 128 ASD CICLI ROMA CLUB 03:31:12.56 14,77
888 SCIABORDI GRAZIANO M M3 157 MTB CLUB SPOLETO 03:31:25.57 14,76
889 TESSADRO ALESSANDRO M M4 163 CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM 03:31:39.56 14,74
890 MANCINI STEFANO M M4 164 ASD POLISPORTIVA BIKEFAN 03:31:48.81 14,73
891 ROSATI ERNESTO M M4 165 RAMPITEAM GIULIANOVA 03:31:51.81 14,73
892 PIRAZZOLI ROBERTO M M5 119 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:31:56.31 14,72
893 RUSSOLILLO PASQUALE M M3 158 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:32:03.30 14,71
894 MASSINI FEDERICO M M3 159 ASD TESTI CICLI 03:32:06.31 14,71
895 DURELLI MARCO M M5 120 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:32:06.81 14,71
896 TONTI ALESSANDRO M M4 166 BIKERS BOLOGNESI 03:32:17.06 14,70
897 ROSSI MATTEO M M1 83 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:32:45.56 14,67
898 LEONARDO ALESSANDRO M M4 167 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:32:46.50 14,66
899 BARBIERI NICOLO´ M ELSP 81 CC CREMONESE 1891 MTB ARVEDI 03:32:48.56 14,66
900 BONIFAZZI MIRKO M M3 160 ASD BIKE ACTION TEAM 03:33:14.30 14,63
901 BOSSI ANGELO M M3 161 AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM 03:33:22.05 14,62
902 BIGOZZI SIMONE M M3 162 DONKEY BIKE CLUB SINALUNGA 03:33:24.75 14,62
903 TOME´ ALBINO M M6 52 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:33:30.51 14,61
904 MAIRA CATALDO M M6 51 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:33:30.51 14,61
905 TETTAMANZI EMILIO M M7 33 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:33:30.55 14,61
906 TOME´ CIRILLO M M7 34 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:33:31.05 14,61
907 NARDI ETTORE M M7 35 TEAM SPACEBIKES 03:33:31.80 14,61
908 CHIODI NICCOLO M CT 5 INDIVIDUALE 03:33:40.05 14,60
909 GIORGI ROBERTO M M6 53 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:33:42.55 14,60
910 CASSANELLI GIANLUCA M M2 129 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:33:43.05 14,60
911 MAZZUOLI ENRICO M M4 168 ASD CROCETTE BIKE SARTEANO 03:33:45.56 14,60
912 CROCIONE ERALDO M M6 54 ASD LA BASE MTB CLUB TERNI 03:33:48.56 14,59
913 GIANNINI CRISTIANO M M3 163 ASD MCR DUE RUOTE 03:33:57.56 14,58
914 BANDOLIERI SILVER M M2 130 TEAM NOB JOLLY WEAR 03:34:00.51 14,58
915 MITRESI MARCO M CT 6 FIRENZE TRIATHLON 03:34:05.31 14,57
916 CARDELLI FILIBERTO M M5 121 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:34:13.55 14,56
917 BICCHIERAI DANIELE M M2 131 POLISPORTIVA TRO.CE.DO. 03:34:18.80 14,56
918 VITTORI MAURO M M5 122 MTB FORMELLO 03:34:21.55 14,56
919 RISTORI ALESSANDRO M M4 169 BICI TEAM FRANCY 03:34:30.30 14,55
920 SPINETTI RUDY M M2 132 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:34:31.21 14,54
921 PECCENINI DANIELE M ELSP 82 ASD GOODBIKE 03:34:32.99 14,54
922 LIMONI FRANCO M M7 36 STEELSBIKES 03:34:34.30 14,54
923 LA COLLA VITO M M2 133 SC VILLAFRANCA 03:34:36.81 14,54
924 MASTRONARDI RICCARDO M M4 170 ASD CANOSSA MERIDA 03:34:39.80 14,54
925 TURATI FRANCO M M4 171 CICLO TEAM CANZO 03:34:44.05 14,53
926 FUSI LUCIANO M M6 55 CICLISTICA VALDARBIA 03:35:01.55 14,51
927 AGOSTINI FABRIZIO M M1 84 ASD FUORISOGLIA 03:35:09.55 14,50
928 CIPOLLARI FEDERICO M M2 134 VT CREW RIDERS 03:35:10.55 14,50
929 GALLI MARCO M M6 56 GS CICLISTI GRASSINA ASD 03:35:14.79 14,50
930 ESPOSITO NICO M M3 164 GS BHOSS KING BIKE 03:35:16.31 14,49
931 CAMITI GIANCARLO M M5 123 ASD GREEN DEVILS 03:35:16.81 14,49
932 ARRIGONI TIZIANO M M5 124 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:35:19.30 14,49
933 D´AGOSTINO CARMINE M M4 172 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:35:19.80 14,49
934 GIOVANETTI MASSIMO M ELSP 83 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:35:31.05 14,48
935 MORMILE DAVIDE M M1 85 ASD DIEMME CICLI 03:35:43.79 14,46
936 LAZZARI ERNESTO M M4 173 MIANE BIKE TEAM 03:35:47.55 14,46
937 BRUGNINI GIANCARLO M M4 174 MTB GS CIGNONE 03:35:50.46 14,46
938 IAVARONE RICCARDO M M2 135 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:35:51.30 14,45
939 PROVOLO MAURIZIO M M6 57 ASD TEAM SYNTEC - OMAP 03:35:54.29 14,45
940 ANSALONI ANDREA M M5 125 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:36:03.29 14,44
941 ROSSI ANTONIO M M3 165 ASD PROVIS BIKE 03:36:16.29 14,43
942 COSTA DARIO M M3 166 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:36:27.30 14,41
943 CRINI MICHELE M M4 175 POLISPORTIVA TRO.CE.DO. 03:36:42.54 14,40
944 ZANELLO UGO OTTAVIANO M M6 58 GEMINI TEAM ASD 03:36:44.99 14,40
945 CARLOT VALENTINO M M3 167 ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE 03:36:55.29 14,38
946 TOMBA PAOLO M M4 176 INDIVIDUALE 03:36:57.80 14,38
947 NICOLARDI PASQUALE M M3 168 MTB POMEZIA ASD 03:37:04.79 14,37
948 PAGLIALUNGA ALESSANDRO M M3 169 ASD GF RACING 03:37:10.30 14,37
949 CAPPARUCCINI LUCA M M2 136 ASD RAVEN TEAM 03:37:37.30 14,34
950 ANELLI LORENZO M M3 170 FUORI TRACCIA MTB ASD 03:37:39.05 14,33
951 AGOSTINI ANDREA M M2 137 ACD ITALIA NUOVA 03:37:44.29 14,33
952 CHESI ALBERTO M ELSP 84 ASD MTB CLUB CECINA 03:37:46.04 14,33
953 NARDELLA LUIGI M M3 171 MTB MONTEVEGLIO ASD 03:37:48.30 14,33
954 NICOTRA LIBORIO M M7 37 STAR BODY BIKE TEAM 03:38:00.50 14,31
955 VANNI DUCCIO M M3 172 CS OLIMPIA POGGIO AL VENTO ASD 03:38:04.04 14,31
956 BECONCINI GIACOMO M M1 86 SVALVOLATI IN MTB 03:38:05.04 14,31
957 MINERVINI MAURO M M4 177 TEAMBIKE24H 03:38:05.79 14,31
958 GABRIELE CARLO M M5 126 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:38:07.28 14,30
959 DE GRENET FABIO M M3 173 ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA 03:38:09.54 14,30
960 BERARDI VITTORIO M ELSP 85 360 BIKE TEAM 03:38:13.54 14,30
961 SACCARDI FABRIZIO M M4 178 TAFANI BIKE ASD 03:38:29.54 14,28
962 LANA ARMANDO M M4 179 MIANE BIKE TEAM 03:38:31.54 14,28
963 MENOZZI GUIDO M M5 127 ASD SESSANTALLORA 03:38:34.29 14,27
964 ZUFFI MAILA F MW1 10 FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM ASD 03:38:43.79 14,27
965 RIGOLON SILVANO M M6 59 MTB TURBOLENTI 03:38:46.28 14,26
966 SUSSI FEDERICO M M4 180 EVENTSPORT - SAN GALGANO RUNNERS 03:38:49.54 14,26
967 FRANCESCHI MASSIMILIANO M M4 181 TEAM SESSANTALLORA 03:39:32.29 14,21
968 COSTANTIN ANDREA EDDY M M3 174 FUNCTIONAL FIT 03:39:33.74 14,21
969 COMUNE CLAUDIO M M4 182 ASD PROJECT BIKE 03:39:40.79 14,20
970 PICARDI SABINO M M4 183 ASD DYNAMO CYCLING TEAM 03:39:54.78 14,19
971 MASINI CARLO M M6 60 TEAM BIKE GIPPO COLLE DI VAL D´ELSA 03:40:07.03 14,17
972 ZOCCOLANTI GIOVANNI M M5 128 BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003 03:40:13.03 14,17
973 BASSI EMILIANO M M2 138 GS MUGELLO TOSCANA BIKE 03:40:15.03 14,17
974 COMANI EMANUELA F MW2 11 ASD ONLYOFF DUE RUOTE 03:40:19.04 14,16